Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From H O Haydar Mondal Toward H O Sahabuddin Mondal At Alaipur Id 67149062 (2023 24)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From H O Haydar Mondal Toward H O Sahabuddin Mondal At Alaipur Id 67149062 (2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_675841_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MDN-II/968/15th FC(UT)/24 Dt- 28.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1469587 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of drain from culvert toward h o sakir mondal at alaipur xii id-109873911
Const of drain from culvert toward h o sakir mondal at alaipur xii id-109873911
Read moreConst of cc road from h o kanai das toward h o tapan mondal at shikarpur iv id-109944676
Const of cc road from h o kanai das toward h o tapan mondal at shikarpur iv id-109944676
Read moreConst. of cc road from h/o mahabul mondal toward h/o jahar mondalat chaktarinipur i
Const. of cc road from h/o mahabul mondal toward h/o jahar mondalat chaktarinipur i
Read moreConst of cc road from h o subhash biswas to h o sankar mallick at alaipur xi id-89031696
Const of cc road from h o subhash biswas to h o sankar mallick at alaipur xi id-89031696
Read moreConst of drain from h o mansur mistri toward saidul mondal at shikarpur ii id-109870625
Const of drain from h o mansur mistri toward saidul mondal at shikarpur ii id-109870625
Read moreRepair of bt road from h/o pradip mondal to h/o radheshyam sarkar at alaipur ix sup
Repair of bt road from h/o pradip mondal to h/o radheshyam sarkar at alaipur ix sup
Read moreConstruction of road with pcc fr h/o aijul molla to h/o sahabuddin mondal (5th sfc)
Construction of road with pcc fr h/o aijul molla to h/o sahabuddin mondal (5th sfc)
Read moreConst of cc road from h/o dulal durlav toward h/o banibrata biswas at shikarpur iv id-109945236
Const of cc road from h/o dulal durlav toward h/o banibrata biswas at shikarpur iv id-109945236
Read moreCons of cc road from h o samir mistry to h o tusta mondal activity id - 69856078
Cons of cc road from h o samir mistry to h o tusta mondal activity id - 69856078
Read moreInstalation of 8 nos solar street light from h/o sahabuddin mondal to masjid tala via h/o siddik
Instalation of 8 nos solar street light from h/o sahabuddin mondal to masjid tala via h/o siddik&#x0d molla (5th sfc)&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type