Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kizhakkambalam Gp Project No.236/2023 24 Dhayarappady Kariveli Ambalam Road Second Reach Retarring Ward 09
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kizhakkambalam Gp Project No.236/2023 24 Dhayarappady Kariveli
Ambalam Road Second Reach Retarring Ward 09
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617714_7 |
|
Reference Number |
T2/AE/LIDEW/KBLM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 980 |
| EMD | 11080 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Asst. Engineer, LID and EW Section |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.117/2023-24 -kizhakkambalam panchayat road retarring 2nd reach ward-13
Annual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.117/2023-24 -kizhakkambalam panchayat road retarring 2nd reach ward-13
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.207/2023-24 -thaikkavu chorakkode road rennovation second reach bm bc ward 5
Annual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.207/2023-24 -thaikkavu chorakkode road rennovation second reach bm bc ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.232/2023-24 - chenakkara road retarring ward - 19
Annual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.232/2023-24 - chenakkara road retarring ward - 19
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.230/2023-24 - koorappillithazham road retarring ward -10
Annual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.230/2023-24 - koorappillithazham road retarring ward -10
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no106/2023-24 - kanampuram colony road retarring ward-17
Annual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no106/2023-24 - kanampuram colony road retarring ward-17
Read morePanthalmakode road retarring second reach in erimayur grama panchayath project no 332
Panthalmakode road retarring second reach in erimayur grama panchayath&#x0d project no 332
Read morePattuvam gp annual plan project muthukuda anganwadi road muthukuda ambalam road retarring
Pattuvam gp annual plan project muthukuda anganwadi road muthukuda ambalam road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.101/2023-24 -mottiyattuchira mullanamolam road retarring ward-18
Annual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.101/2023-24 -mottiyattuchira mullanamolam road retarring ward-18
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.99/2023-24 -kallaparathazham edakkalathazham road retarring ward-18
Annual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.99/2023-24 -kallaparathazham edakkalathazham road retarring ward-18
Read moreof your Industry type