Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Extension Of Drinking Water Pipeline Different Icds Centre Under Badyanathpur Gp Under 15th C.F.C 2023 24 Fund.
|
| Description |
Extension Of Drinking Water Pipeline Different Icds Centre Under Badyanathpur Gp Under 15th C.F.C 2023 24 Fund.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_581494_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT/10/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 9900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pandaveswar Panchayat Samity Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Instalatio of new electrical poles and extension of lt line from davalabi sampavales house to sansuddina mullas house in wno 23 in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Instalatio of new electrical poles and extension of lt line from davalabi sampavales house to sansuddina mullas house in wno 23 in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Read moreTurnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Turnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Read moreLaying of drinking water pipeline from barobundth to beldanga in baidyanthpur g.p under 15th c.f.c 2023-24 fund.
Laying of drinking water pipeline from barobundth to beldanga in baidyanthpur g.p under 15th c.f.c 2023-24 fund.
Read moreLaying of drinking water pipeline from ramnagar no.2 to ramnagar no.3 under 15th c.f.c 2023-24 fund.
Laying of drinking water pipeline from ramnagar no.2 to ramnagar no.3 under 15th c.f.c 2023-24 fund.
Read more15th c.f.c. untied fund
Construction of pcc road from house of biswajit maity to the house of hemanta maity at sansad -11(old),13(new) at mouza paltapara, jl. no. 25, under kowgachi 2 gram panchayet, under barrackpore-i panchayat samity. (activity code -68860852)
Read more15th c.f.c. untied fund
Construction of protection wall at kadamtala pond under kowgachi 2 gram panchyat at sansad no.-4(old and new),(activity code 68972348)
Read more15th c.f.c. untied fund
Construction of pcc road from ganesh mondal to the house of banshi chakraborty, at mouza hansia, jl. no. 24, under kowgachi2 gram panchayet, under barrackpore1panchayat samity. (activity code -68963152)
Read more15th c.f.c. untied fund
Construction of pcc road from house of subrata bala to the house of swapan barman, at mouza mathurapaur, jl. no. 26, under kowgachi-2 gram panchayet, under barrackpore-1 panchayat samity. (activity code -68956210)
Read moreLaying of pipeline at kumardihi village in nabagram g.p under 15th c.f.c 2023-24 fund.
Laying of pipeline at kumardihi village in nabagram g.p under 15th c.f.c 2023-24 fund.
Read moreInstallation of drinking water pipeline near shal para at sultanpur v sansad (112025373) under 15th c.f.c
Installation of drinking water pipeline near shal para at sultanpur v sansad (112025373) under 15th c.f.c
Read moreof your Industry type