Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Velapur Tandulwadi To Mahim Road Mdr 208 Km 0/00 To 8/00 Tal Malshiras, Dist Solapur (Working Chainage Km 0/00 To 4/350).
|
| Description |
Improvement To Velapur Tandulwadi To Mahim Road Mdr 208 Km 0/00 To 8/00 Tal Malshiras, Dist Solapur (Working Chainage Km 0/00 To 4/350).
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_952864_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ETENDER NOTICE NO_16_2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.78 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, Public Works Circle, Sola |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 12, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R/r damages on nerwa to bamta road km. 0/0 to 23/0
R/r damages on nerwa to bamta road km. 0/0 to 23/0
Read moreCarrying out borehole investigations for chainage km 84 to km 109 (25 km) and geo technical investigations using electrical resistivity tomography (ert) for chainage km110 to km 135 (25km) for the preparation of the design, cost estimates and detail
Carrying out borehole investigations for chainage km 84 to km 109 (25 km) and geo technical investigations using electrical resistivity tomography (ert) for chainage km110 to km 135 (25km) for the preparation of the design, cost estimates and detail
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintanance of si kodihalli gate to join basaralu-koppa road from ch 0.00 to 17.65 km for the year 2026-27 in mandya taluk (mnd-208)
Annual maintanance of si kodihalli gate to join basaralu-koppa road from ch0.00 to 17.65 km for the year 2026-27 in mandya taluk (mnd-208)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from kanagalu to kottayyanakoppalu connecting road via munaganahalli road from ch 0 km to ch. 3.65 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to kottayyanakoppalu connecting road via munaganahalli road from ch 0 km to ch. 3.65 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from bettadapura to kaulanahalli connecting road via haraduru anivalu road from ch 0 km to ch 3.50 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from bettadapura to kaulanahalli connecting road via haraduru anivalu road from ch 0 km to ch 3.50 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from javanikuppe gate to makanahalli connecting road via javanikuppe road from ch 0 km to ch 5.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from javanikuppe gate to makanahalli connecting road via javanikuppe road from ch 0 km to ch 5.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from haranahalli to chamarayanakote cross connecting road via adaguru honnapura road from ch 0 km to ch 8.13 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026 27
Annual maintenance of road from haranahalli to chamarayanakote cross connecting road via adaguru honnapura road from ch 0 km to ch 8.13 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026 27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from hasuvinakavalu to hunasetoppalu cross connecting road via chapparadahalli hunasetoppalu road fr om ch 0 km to ch 6.89 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from hasuvinakavalu to hunasetoppalu cross connecting road via chapparadahalli hunasetoppalu road fr om ch 0 km to ch 6.89 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreof your Industry type