Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gear Coupling Gc 09 Or Equivalent,Gear Coupling Gc 10 Or Equivalent,Gear Coupling Gc 11 Or Equivale
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6203041 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 08, 2025 23:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/05/2025
Expired 462 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Supply of mobile forensic acquisition and analysis tool cellebrite inseyets or equivalent
Supply of mobile forensic acquisition and analysis tool cellebrite inseyets or equivalent
Read moreDiversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Read moreGeneral stall no.02 tadas bus stand size 117.71 sqft. tq.shiggavi vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Mlf rs 3661 emd rs 10983 area 117.71 sqft vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Read moreGeneral stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026)
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026) area 303.11 sqft,mlf rs 39,645,emd rs 118935.
Read moreProviding two cars on hire basis one for yadgir taluka office and another for shorapur taluka office, fisheries dept from 10-09-26 to 31-03-27
Providing two cars on hire basis one for yadgir taluka office and another for shorapur taluka office, fisheries dept from 10-09-26 to 31-03-27
Read moreGear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreof your Industry type