Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Leather Cloth,Sheet Cellular2,Sr 998,Sheet Cellular1,Sheet Clip U,Thread,Stapler Pin,Sheet Cellular
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3612099 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 24, 2023 18:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 8 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANU SUPPLY | - | 25-06-2023 20:48:16 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S RS ENTERPRISES | - | 25-06-2023 21:07:24 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | YASH SUPPLY | - | 25-06-2023 21:14:21 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANU SUPPLY(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LEATHER CLOTH,SHEET CELLULAR2,SR 998,SHEET CELLULAR1,SHEET CLIP U,THREAD,STAPLER PIN,SHEET CELLULAR | 9220.00 | L1 |
| 2 | YASH SUPPLY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LEATHER CLOTH,SHEET CELLULAR2,SR 998,SHEET CELLULAR1,SHEET CLIP U,THREAD,STAPLER PIN,SHEET CELLULAR | 11010.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S RS ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : LEATHER CLOTH,SHEET CELLULAR2,SR 998,SHEET CELLULAR1,SHEET CLIP U,THREAD,STAPLER PIN,SHEET CELLULAR | 12260.00 | L3 |