Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Wooden Cabinet Duly Laminated Both Size Of Size 26x22,Wooden Cabinet Duly Laminated Both Size Of Si
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3935672
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 20, 2023 14:16
End Date
Expired 30/09/2023

Expired 1072 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 A M INDUSTRIAL ENTERPRISES - 21-09-2023 12:47:22 MSE Qualified
2 ANAISHA ENTERPRISES - 21-09-2023 13:04:20 MSE Qualified
3 KAMNA ENTERPRISES - 21-09-2023 12:32:46 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 KAMNA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Wooden Cabinet Duly Laminated Both Size of Size 26x22,Wooden Cabinet Duly Laminated Both Size of Si 94000.00 L1
2 A M INDUSTRIAL ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Wooden Cabinet Duly Laminated Both Size of Size 26x22,Wooden Cabinet Duly Laminated Both Size of Si 94942.00 L2
3 ANAISHA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Wooden Cabinet Duly Laminated Both Size of Size 26x22,Wooden Cabinet Duly Laminated Both Size of Si 95891.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise