Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Types Of Rubber Ring, D Joint, Checkvalve, Flange, Nut Bolt, Rubber Sheet, Pipe, Cable, Wire, Start
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development and Environment Department | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3598998 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 21:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S SWASTIK TRADERS PACHOR
970380
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SWASTIK TRADERS PACHOR | Make : UNBRAND Model : TYPES OF rubber ring, D joint, checkvalve, flange, Title : TYPES OF rubber ring, D joint, checkvalve, flange, nut bolt, rubber sheet, pipe, cable, wire, start | 01-07-2023 15:49:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SANVI ENTERPRISES | Make : UNBRAND Model : miscellaneous electronics Title : miscellaneous electronics | 03-07-2023 12:36:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | TEJO EMPOWERING SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : UNBRAND Model : Miscellaneous Items for dean bunglows Title : Miscellaneous Items for dean bunglows | 01-07-2023 16:54:39 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SWASTIK TRADERS PACHOR( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : TYPES OF rubber ring, D joint, checkvalve, flange, nut bolt, rubber sheet, pipe, cable, wire, start | 970380.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TEJO EDUINDIA PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : TYPES OF rubber ring, D joint, checkvalve, flange, nut bolt, rubber sheet, pipe, cable, wire, start | 980400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SANVI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TYPES OF rubber ring, D joint, checkvalve, flange, nut bolt, rubber sheet, pipe, cable, wire, start | 1000000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| TYPES OF rubber ring, D joint, checkvalve, flange, nut bolt, rubber sheet, pipe, cable, wire, start | UNBRAND | TYPES OF rubber ring, D joint, checkvalve, flange, | 1 | ₹ 970380.000 |
80mm np 10 cid joint with nut bolt rubber ring isi mark,80mm np 15 cid joint with nut bolt rubber r
Read more
D joint di 90 mm class 15 with nut bolt rubber ring,d joint di 90 mm class 10 with nut bolt rubber
Read more
Supply of 110 mm cid joint fix complete with nut bolt rubber ring
Supply of 110 mm cid joint fix complete with nut bolt rubber ring
Read moreCi d joint with rubber and nut bolt suitable for 75mm pipe.,ci d joint with rubber and nut bolt sui
Read more
S/o 160 mm fix cid joint with nut bolt and rubber ring complete set
S/o 160 mm fix cid joint with nut bolt and rubber ring complete set
Read moreS/o 180mm dia fix cid joint complete with rubber ring nut bolt and piglead
S/o 180mm dia fix cid joint complete with rubber ring nut bolt and piglead
Read moreD joint 90 mm,d joint 110 mm,rubber ring 90 mm,rubber ring 110 mm,rubber ring 150 mm,nutt bolt,swit
Read more
of your Industry type