Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mobile Toilet,Seat,Water Tank,Washbasin,Mirror,Tyres
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/297476 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2024
Expired 945 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALA SUNDARI TRADERS(MSE) | Item Categories : Mobile Toilet,Seat,Water tank,Washbasin,Mirror,Tyres | 267500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M.J.ENTERPRISES (MSE) | Item Categories : Mobile Toilet,Seat,Water tank,Washbasin,Mirror,Tyres | 274000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Avni Enterprises (MSE) | Item Categories : Mobile Toilet,Seat,Water tank,Washbasin,Mirror,Tyres | 349000.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Providing water purification (ro) plant and polyethylene water storage tank to coal bhavan and chp canteen in chp area at rtps
Providing water purification (ro) plant and polyethylene water storage tank to coal bhavan and chp canteen in chp area at rtps
Read moreConstruction of rigid pavement(c.c.) near water tank and back side of canteen main mandi yard dhamnod dist. dhar
Construction of rigid pavement(c.c.) near water tank and back side of canteen main mandi yard dhamnod dist. dhar
Read more02 - sahkari ganna vikas samiti ltd. maliyana ke prangan mai septhic tank avm toilet, seedhe or jali ka kariya tatha 4 dukano ke jirnodhwar ka kariya.
02 - sahkari ganna vikas samiti ltd. maliyana ke prangan mai septhic tank avm toilet, seedhe or jali ka kariya tatha 4 dukano ke jirnodhwar ka kariya.
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreDg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Dg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreBathroom mirror,toilet flush with cistern,washbasin with complete set,water pump,syntex tank,cgi sh
Read more
of your Industry type