Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. And Dev. Of Toilet Block In Front Of S.B.I. (A.T.M) Gali No.5 Nehru Nagar At Ward No.85/Kbz M Ii (West Patel Nagar).
|
| Description |
Imp. And Dev. Of Toilet Block In Front Of S.B.I. (A.T.M) Gali No.5 Nehru Nagar At Ward No.85/Kbz M Ii (West Patel Nagar).
24/66/K 150 1157/Np 855
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_223279_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03-02/EE(M)-II/TC/KBZ/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUNICIPAL CORPORATION OF DELHI OFFICE OF THE EXEC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=248975 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/01/2025
Expired 600 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp./dev of lanes by pdg. c.c. from h.no. 538 to 588,581, nehru nagar ,west patel nagar in ward no. 85/kbz.
Imp./dev of lanes by pdg. c.c. from h.no. 538 to 588,581, nehru nagar ,west patel nagar in ward no. 85/kbz.
Read moreImp/dev. of parks in gali no. 7 and gali no.3, nehru nagar by pdg. brick work, grit wash, m.s. grills etc. in ward no 85 west patel nagar/kbz.
Imp/dev. of parks in gali no. 7 and gali no.3, nehru nagar by pdg. brick work, grit wash, m.s. grills etc. in ward no 85 west patel nagar/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev. of lane by pdg. drainage and c.c. at various locations in west patel nagar, ward 85/kbz.
Imp./dev. of lane by pdg. drainage and c.c. at various locations in west patel nagar, ward 85/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev. of lane by pdg. drainage and c.c. at various locations in west patel nagar, ward 85/kbz.
Imp./dev. of lane by pdg. drainage and c.c. at various locations in west patel nagar, ward 85/kbz.
Read moreImp. and dev. of s.i. room and toilet in front of shiv mandir gali no.7 nehru nagar at ward no.85/kbz m-ii (west patel nagar) 24/66/k-150-1157/np-855
Imp. and dev. of s.i. room and toilet in front of shiv mandir gali no.7 nehru nagar at ward no.85/kbz m-ii (west patel nagar)
 24/66/k-150-1157/np-855
Read moreImp. dev. of nehru gali (pandav road side)
Imp. dev. of nehru gali (pandav road side) from h.no.597/28 to h.no.3/93 by pdg. rmc in ward no. 207 vishwas nagar shah. south zone
Read moreImprovement and renovation of ctc at nehru nagar main road in west patel nagar, ward no. 85/kbz
Improvement and renovation of ctc at nehru nagar main road in west patel nagar, ward no. 85/kbz
Read moreImp dev of drainage system from h no t 88 to b 103 punjabi basti baljeet nagar west patel nagar ward no 85 kbz
Imp dev of drainage system from h no t 88 to b 103 punjabi basti baljeet nagar west patel nagar ward no 85 kbz
Read moreImp./dev. of boundary wall by pdg. brick work of patel park in patel nagar, ward no. 86/kbz.
Imp./dev. of boundary wall by pdg. brick work of patel park in patel nagar, ward no. 86/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev. of lanes by pdg. c.c. from h.no. rc59 to rc76, rc103 to rc82 in rajasthan colony, west patel nagar 85/kbz.
Imp./dev. of lanes by pdg. c.c. from h.no. rc59 to rc76, rc103 to rc82 in rajasthan colony, west patel nagar 85/kbz.
Read moreof your Industry type