Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Maruti 09283 48007,Lv7 Tata 5140 012740,Lv7 Tata 2540 008745,Lv7 Stln Vf P 1305856,Lv6 Mt3 6220
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/385175 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 20, 2024 00:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2024
Expired 713 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VINAY AGENCIES(MII) | Item Categories : LV7 MARUTI 09283-48007,LV7 TATA 5140-012740,LV7 TATA 2540-008745,LV7 STLN VF P-1305856,LV6 MT3 6220 | 513897.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DHILLON ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : LV7 MARUTI 09283-48007,LV7 TATA 5140-012740,LV7 TATA 2540-008745,LV7 STLN VF P-1305856,LV6 MT3 6220 | 530742.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | R.K. SALES & CHEMICALS WORKS (MII) | Item Categories : LV7 MARUTI 09283-48007,LV7 TATA 5140-012740,LV7 TATA 2540-008745,LV7 STLN VF P-1305856,LV6 MT3 6220 | 563180.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Lv7 maruti 09283-48007,lv7 tata 5140-012740,lv7 tata 2540-008745,lv7 stln vf p-1305856,lv6 mt3 6220
Read more
Lv7 stln vf p-1305856,lv7 tata l01402000031,lv7 tata 2520-012845,lv6 mt3 6220-004440,lv7 maruti 237
Read more
Lv7 stln vf p-1305856,lv7 tata l01402000031,lv7 tata 2520-012845,lv6 mt3 6220-004440,lv7 maruti 237
Read more
Lv7 tmb 2590000238,lv6 mt3 6220 004440,lv6 mt3 6220 004440,lv7 maruti 09481m15102,lv6 mt3 6220 0044
Read more
Lv7 tmb 2590000238,lv6 mt3 6220 004440,lv6 mt3 6220 004440,lv7 maruti 09481m15102,lv6 mt3 6220 0044
Read more
Lv7 maruti, 09280m28008, o ring,lv7 maruti, 09283-26016, oil seal,lv7 maruti, 09283-48007, oil seal
Read more
Lv7-maruti 09283-48007 oil seal,lv7-maruti 37400m80030 switch assy combination,lv7-maruti 34100m805
Read more
Lv6-mt3 6220-004440 fog light 12v,lv7-tata 2154-8910-6302 mudguard rh,lv7-tata 2154-8910-6301 mudgu
Read more
of your Industry type