Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inter Lock Washer Of Size M20 For Traction Link And Pivot Housing Bolts As Per Rdso Instruction Bulletin No: Mp.Ib.Vl.06.28.09 For Wag9/Wap7. Of M/S.Disc Lock Or M/S. Nord Lock.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106295306 |
|
Reference Number |
EA241038 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106295306/viewNitPdf_4513238.pdf |
| Start Date | March 15, 2024 23:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2024
Expired 894 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inter lock washer of size m20 for traction link and pivot housing bolts as per rdso instruction bulletin no: mp.ib.vl.06.28.09 for wag9/wap7. of m/s.disc lock or m/s. nord lock.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInter lock washer of size m20 for traction link and pivot housing bolts as per rdso instruction bulletin no: mp.ib.vl.06.28.09 for wag9/wap7. of m/s.disc lock or m/s. nord lock.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInter lock washer of size m20 for traction link and pivot housing bolts as per rdso instruction bulletin no: mp.ib.vl.06.28.09 for wag9/wap7. of m/s.disc lock or m/s. nord lock.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInter lock washer of size m20 for traction link and pivot housing bolts as per rdso instruction bulletin no: mp.ib.vl.06.28.09 for wag9/wap7. of m/s.disc lock or m/s. nord lock.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInter lock washer of size m20 for traction link and pivot housing bolts as per rdso instruction bulletin no: mp.ib.vl.06.28.09 for wag9/wap7 of m/s.disc lock or m/s.nord lock.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInter lock washer of size m20 for traction link and pivot housing bolts as per rdso instruction bulletin no: mp.ib.vl.06.28.09 for wag9/wap7 of m/s.disc lock or m/s.nord lock
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInter lock washer of size m20 for traction link and pivot housing bolts to drg no. 1209-01.413- 031 and as per rdso instruction bulletin no: mp.ib.vl.06.28.09 (rev .00) dated 30.11.2009 for wag9/wap7 locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber spring assembly, secondary vertical to dlw pt. no. 17020293 and dlw drawing no.40075328 alt.e and rdso instruction bulletin no. mp.ib.vl.05.33.08 rev.02. dt.10.01.2022.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber spring assembly, secondary vertical to dlw pt. no. 17020293 and dlw drawing no.40075328 alt.d and rdso instruction bulletin no. mp.ib.vl.05.33.08 rev.01. dt.01/19.5.09.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber spring assembly secondary vertical to dlw part no.17020293 and dlw drg.no.40075328 alt.e and to rdso instruction bulletin no: mp.ib.vl.05.33.08 rev.02 dt.10-11-2022.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type