Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lt Feeder Pillar Panel Incoming Mccb 1 X400, Outgoing Mccb 2 X 250, 2 X 100
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/325236 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 29, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/03/2024
Expired 886 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S BHOOMI CONTROLS(MII) | Item Categories : LT FEEDER PILLAR PANEL INCOMING MCCB 1X400, OUTGOING MCCB 2X 250, 2X 100 | 67500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S ROHILKHAND ELECTRICALS AND FABRICATORS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : LT FEEDER PILLAR PANEL INCOMING MCCB 1X400, OUTGOING MCCB 2X 250, 2X 100 | 68000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | S.S. POWER CONTROL (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : LT FEEDER PILLAR PANEL INCOMING MCCB 1X400, OUTGOING MCCB 2X 250, 2X 100 | 94200.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S RX AUTO MATION | Item Categories : LT FEEDER PILLAR PANEL INCOMING MCCB 1X400, OUTGOING MCCB 2X 250, 2X 100 | 100300.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | INDUSTRIAL ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : LT FEEDER PILLAR PANEL INCOMING MCCB 1X400, OUTGOING MCCB 2X 250, 2X 100 | 114400.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | Mohan Plastic Industries (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : LT FEEDER PILLAR PANEL INCOMING MCCB 1X400, OUTGOING MCCB 2X 250, 2X 100 | 149600.00 (Bid Price) | L6 |
| 7 | BMS ELECTRICAL AND AUTOMATION | Item Categories : LT FEEDER PILLAR PANEL INCOMING MCCB 1X400, OUTGOING MCCB 2X 250, 2X 100 | 173224.00 (Bid Price) | L7 |
| 8 | KUSHWAHA ELECTRICAL SERVICES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : LT FEEDER PILLAR PANEL INCOMING MCCB 1X400, OUTGOING MCCB 2X 250, 2X 100 | 178778.00 (Bid Price) | L8 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Spl repair /replacement of lt panel, feeder pillar, xlpe ug cables and connected items under ge 859 ews
Spl repair /replacement of lt panel, feeder pillar, xlpe ug cables and connected items under ge 859 ews
Read moreReplacement of deteriorated lt feeder pillar box at bh road, gandhi bazaar, nehru road and spm road in shivamogga town in unit-4 and unit-5 of city sub division-2, shivamogga division on total turnkey basis
Replacement of deteriorated lt feeder pillar box at bh road, gandhi bazaar, nehru road and spm road in shivamogga town in unit-4 and unit-5 of city sub division-2, shivamogga division on total turnkey basis
Read moreLt feeder pillar panel incoming acb 1000 a outgoing mccb 2x400 a, 2x100 a and 4x63 a tpn,lt feeder
Read more
Lt feeder pillar panel incoming acb 1000 a outgoing mccb 2 x 400 a 2 x 100 a and 4 x 63 a tpn,lt fe
Read more
Lt panel consisting of incoming: 1x 4 pole mccb, 320a, 36 ka and outgoing etc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type