Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Ananda Panja House Towards Parna Culvert At Kota Mouza Of Amanpur Gp Under Keshpur Ps Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur (15 Cfc 2024 25) ( Activity Code 121931501)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain&Amp#X0d
From Ananda Panja House&Amp#X0d
Towards Parna Culvert At Kota&Amp#X0d
Mouza Of Amanpur Gp Under&Amp#X0d
Keshpur Ps Area In The District&Amp#X0d
Of Paschim Medinipur (15 Cfc&Amp#X0d
2024 25) ( Activity Code &Amp#X0d
121931501)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_833739_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-23/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 32200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1857822 |
| Start Date | April 07, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/04/2025
Expired 503 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible pump with pipe line at amanpur gp mouza amanpur jl no 125 plot no 700 of keshpur ps area in the district of paschim medinipur (15 cfc 2023-24) (activity code- 68148614)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with pipe line at amanpur&#x0d gp mouza amanpur jl no 125&#x0d plot no 700 of keshpur ps&#x0d area in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur (15 cfc 2023-24)&#x0d (activity code- 68148614)
Read moreKrishak bazar, keshpur, paschim medinipur, pin- 721150
Krishak bazar, keshpur, paschim medinipur, pin- 721150
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at keshpur gp, berela mouza under keshpur ps area in the district of paschim medinipur (activity code- 65878301) (15 cfc 2022-23 tied)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump at keshpur gp, berela&#x0d mouza under keshpur ps area&#x0d in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur (activity code-&#x0d 65878301) (15 cfc 2022-23&#x0d tied)
Read moreConstruction of drain from keshpur hospital more by pass road to mirza ibrahim house of keshpur mouza at keshpur gp under keshpur ps area in the district of paschim medinipur (15 cfc 2023-24) ( activity code- 107582474)
Construction of drain from&#x0d keshpur hospital more by pass&#x0d road to mirza ibrahim house of&#x0d keshpur mouza at keshpur gp&#x0d under keshpur ps area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur&#x0d (15 cfc 2023-24) ( activity&#x0d code- 107582474)
Read moreConstruction of drain from keshpur hospital more by pass road to mirza ibrahim house of keshpur mouza at keshpur gp under keshpur ps area in the district of paschim medinipur (15 cfc 2023-24) ( activity code- 107582474)
Construction of drain from&#x0d keshpur hospital more by pass&#x0d road to mirza ibrahim house of&#x0d keshpur mouza at keshpur gp&#x0d under keshpur ps area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur&#x0d (15 cfc 2023-24) ( activity&#x0d code- 107582474)
Read moreRe-excavation of amanpur wht at mouza-amanpur, block-keshpur in the district of paschim medinipur under the executive engineer (a-i), midnapore (ai) division under jalatirtha (phase-xi) program for the financial year 2025-26.
Re-excavation of amanpur wht at mouza-amanpur, block-keshpur in the district of paschim medinipur under the executive engineer (a-i), midnapore (ai) division under jalatirtha (phase-xi) program for the financial year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of new su swasthya kendra (health and wellness centre) at kota sc under keshpur block, paschim medinipur.
Construction of new su swasthya kendra (health and wellness centre) at kota sc under keshpur block, paschim medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of new su swasthya kendra (health and wellness centre) at kota sc under keshpur block, paschim medinipur.
Construction of new su swasthya kendra (health and wellness centre) at kota sc under keshpur block, paschim medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from dhobagera towards belpukur at beldoba mouza of keshpur ps area in the district of paschim medinipur (15 cfc 2024-25) ( activity code- 121931850 )
Construction of concrete drain&#x0d from dhobagera towards&#x0d belpukur at beldoba mouza of&#x0d keshpur ps area in the district&#x0d of paschim medinipur (15 cfc&#x0d 2024-25) ( activity code-&#x0d 121931850 )
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank and pipe line at panchkhuri near rai para of amanpur gp under keshpur ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. (activity code-122000765) (15 cfc 2024-25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with overhead tank and&#x0d pipe line at panchkhuri near&#x0d rai para of amanpur gp under&#x0d keshpur ps area in the district&#x0d of paschim medinipur. (activity&#x0d code-122000765) (15 cfc&#x0d 2024-25)
Read moreof your Industry type