Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C D Work To Kanadi Bu To Waki Road Vr 154 Ch 0/00 To 0/200 Tq. Ashti Dist.Beed
|
| Description |
Zpbeed/Wd1/Dpdc/101/2025 26
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-BEED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_BEED_1242031_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBEED/WD1/DPDC/101/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 4500 |
| EMD | 12249 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | W.D.NO.1.ZP.Beed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2142615 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2025
Expired 292 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreImprovement to (anpatwadi) ghumrewasti to vr 52 ch 0/00 to 4/00 vr 115 road tq.patoda dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/61/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of cd work welturi to devlali road vr-11 km 0/300 to 7/00 tq. ashti dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/93/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to madalmohi to loladgan road vr 127 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq.georai dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/gatb/65/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to madalmohi to loladgan road vr 127 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq.georai dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/gatb/66/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to kajala to khadki road vr 225 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq.georai dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/gatb/64/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on virahit phata to kanadi road vr-17 ch.0/050 tq.muritzapur dist.akola
Construction of minor bridge on virahit phata to kanadi road vr-17 ch.0/050 tq.muritzapur dist.akola
Read moreConstruction of cd work and strengthening shedala to aranvihira road vr-6 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. ashti dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/89/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to madalmohi to mohitewadi (bundelkhandi) road vr 128 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq.georai dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/gatb/62/2024-25
Read moreStrengthing to ralegaon to bembala road, vr-154, ch. 0/00 to 2/500 tah. warora
Strengthing to ralegaon to bembala road, vr-154, ch. 0/00 to 2/500 tah. warora
Read moreof your Industry type