Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Glass Unequal Tee For Dn 300,Glass Unequal Tee For Dn 150,Glass Unequal Tee For Dn 450, Dn1 150,Gla
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6100082 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 30, 2025 22:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/04/2025
Expired 504 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHANU SCIENTIFIC GLASS CO | Make : Bhanu Scientific Glass Co Model : Glass unequal tee for DN - 300 x 150 x 600 x 310 Title : Glass Unequal Tee for DN-300 | 13-04-2025 19:59:26 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GALAXY ENTERPRISES | Make : UN BRANDED Model : Glass Unequal Tee for DN-300 Title : Glass Unequal Tee for DN-300 | 08-04-2025 09:43:58 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | NOBLE GLASS WORKS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NG Model : Glass Unequal Tee -PTU 12/6 Title : Glass Unequal Tee for DN-300 | 11-04-2025 18:01:12 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | OMEGA CORPORATION | Make : GOEL SCIENTIFIC Model : NA Title : Glass Unequal Tee for DN-300 | 14-04-2025 16:01:47 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
Selection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Selection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Read moreGlass unequal tee for dn-300,glass unequal tee for dn-150,glass unequal tee for dn-450, dn1-150,gla
Read more
Borosilicate glass 90 degree bend size dn 80,borosilicate glass unequal tee for dn-450, dn1-150, l-
Read more
Borosilicate glass 90 degree bend size dn 80,borosilicate glass unequal tee for dn-450, dn1-150, l-
Read more
Borosilicate glass unequal tee, size: dn-450, dn1-80, l(length) - 450mm, l1-320 mm as per qvf 1997
Read more
Borosilicate glass unequal tee, size: dn-450, dn1-80, l(length) - 450mm, l1-320 mm as per qvf 1997
Read more
Borosiliciate glass unequal tee size dn 450 size 450mm x 50 mm,borosiliciate glass unequal cross si
Read more
Unequal tee 14x8 inch 150 series as per technical specification,unequal tee 14x4 inch 150 series as
Read more
of your Industry type