Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Spark Plug,Brake Shoe Assy Rear,Bearing,Speedometer Cable,Pinion Speedometer,Rear Brake Shoe,Front
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5194797
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 23, 2024 17:57
End Date
Expired 13/08/2024

Expired 751 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 D L ASSOCIATES - 10-08-2024 12:04:15 MSE Qualified
2 M/S TEZPUR CANVAS & AUTO SPARES - 10-08-2024 16:49:16 MSE Qualified
3 SHREE PAVAN SUPPLY CORPORATION - 10-08-2024 13:00:21 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHREE PAVAN SUPPLY CORPORATION( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : SPARK PLUG,BRAKE SHOE ASSY REAR,BEARING,SPEEDOMETER CABLE,PINION SPEEDOMETER,REAR BRAKE SHOE,FRONT 20379.00 L1
2 M/S TEZPUR CANVAS & AUTO SPARES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : SPARK PLUG,BRAKE SHOE ASSY REAR,BEARING,SPEEDOMETER CABLE,PINION SPEEDOMETER,REAR BRAKE SHOE,FRONT 21795.00 L2
3 D L ASSOCIATES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : SPARK PLUG,BRAKE SHOE ASSY REAR,BEARING,SPEEDOMETER CABLE,PINION SPEEDOMETER,REAR BRAKE SHOE,FRONT 22181.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise