Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ar And Mo To Various Roads Under Pwd Division Nw R1 Dg 2023 24 Sh Providing And Applying Road Marking Paint At Various Roads Under Sub Division Nw R15
|
| Description |
Ar And Mo To Various Roads Under Pwd Division Nw R1 Dg 2023 24 Sh Providing And Applying Road Marking Paint At Various Roads Under Sub Division Nw R15
|
| Organisation | Government of NCT of Delhi |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_244216_1 |
|
Reference Number |
37/EE/PWD/NW R-1/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.96 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PWD Mukarba Chowk Delhi 110033 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 22:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ar and mo to various roads pwd division nw r1 dg 2023 24 sh providing and applying road marking paint painting with synthetic enamal paint of kerb stone and railing at various roads except ring road under sub division nw r14
Ar and mo to various roads pwd division nw r1 dg 2023 24 sh providing and applying road marking paint painting with synthetic enamal paint of kerb stone and railing at various roads except ring road under sub division nw r14
Read moreAr and mo to various roads pwd division nw r1 dg 2023 24 sh providing and applying road marking paint and painting of kerb stone and railing etc at outer ring road under sub division nw r12
Ar and mo to various roads pwd division nw r1 dg 2023 24 sh providing and applying road marking paint and painting of kerb stone and railing etc at outer ring road under sub division nw r12
Read moreAr and mo to various roads pwd division nw r1 dg 2023 24 sh providing and applying road marking paint painting with synthetic enamal paint of kerb stone and railing at ring road under sub division nw r14
Ar and mo to various roads pwd division nw r1 dg 2023 24 sh providing and applying road marking paint painting with synthetic enamal paint of kerb stone and railing at ring road under sub division nw r14
Read moreAr and mo to various roads pwd division nw r1 dg 2023 24 sh providing and applying road marking paint and painting of kerb stone and railing etc in tri nagar vidhan sabha under sub division nw r11
Ar and mo to various roads pwd division nw r1 dg 2023 24 sh providing and applying road marking paint and painting of kerb stone and railing etc in tri nagar vidhan sabha under sub division nw r11
Read moreAr and mo to various roads pwd division nw r1 dg 2023-24 sh painting of kerb stones railings crash barriers etc. with synthetic enamel paint under sub division nwr11 nwr14 and nw r15
Ar and mo to various roads pwd division nw r1 dg 2023-24 sh painting of kerb stones railings crash barriers etc. with synthetic enamel paint under sub division nwr11 nwr14 and nw r15
Read moreAr and mo to various roads pwd division nw r1 dg 2023 24 sh providing and applying road marking paint and painting of kerb stone and railing etc of all roads except outer ring road under sub division nwr-12
Ar and mo to various roads pwd division nw r1 dg 2023 24 sh providing and applying road marking paint and painting of kerb stone and railing etc of all roads except outer ring road under sub division nwr-12
Read moreAr and mo various roads pwd division north west road1 during 2023 24 sh providing services of mayuri pattern hydraulic operated water sprinkler truck mounted system for sprinkling of water on various roads under sub division nw r13 and nw r15
Ar and mo various roads pwd division north west road1 during 2023 24 sh providing services of mayuri pattern hydraulic operated water sprinkler truck mounted system for sprinkling of water on various roads under sub division nw r13 and nw r15
Read moreAr and mo on various roads under sarkaghat sub division
Ar and mo under various roads under sarkaghat sub division
Read moreProviding and applying thermoplasic road marking paint at various roads
Providing and applying thermoplasic road marking paint at various roads
Read moreProviding and applying thermoplasic road marking paint at various roads
Providing and applying thermoplasic road marking paint at various roads
Read moreof your Industry type