Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New A Site Ro At S82 Tadkal On Sh 32 Village Tadkal Taluk Aland Dist Kalaburagi Under Bellary Do Of Kaso
|
| Description |
Construction Of New A Site Ro At S82 Tadkal On Sh 32 Village Tadkal Taluk Aland Dist Kalaburagi Under Bellary Do Of Kaso
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_SROTN_185123_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SRCC/PP/LT/041/KASO/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALABURAGI UNDER BELLARY DO OF KASO |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=195379 |
| Start Date | May 21, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2025
Expired 466 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of new a site retail outlet in s no 41 5 watawati village kalaburagi taluk and district under bellary do of kaso
Development of new a site retail outlet in s no 41 5 watawati village kalaburagi taluk and district under bellary do of kaso
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet in s.no. 178/32, hosakeri village, hagaribommanahalli taluk, vijayanagara district under bellary do of kaso.
Development of new a site retail outlet in s.no. 178/32, hosakeri village, hagaribommanahalli taluk, vijayanagara district under bellary do of kaso.
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet in sno 494-c, tornagallu village, sandur taluk , bellary district under bellary do of kaso
Development of new a site retail outlet in sno 494-c, tornagallu village, sandur taluk , bellary district under bellary do of kaso
Read moreConstruction of new a site ro sh 125(kodli cross to kalmud) under bellary do of kaso
Construction of new a site ro sh 125(kodli cross to kalmud) under bellary do of kaso
Read moreSrcc/bnr/lt/243/kaso/2024-25 development of a site ro at location karekal on nh 167 under bellary do, kaso.
Srcc/bnr/lt/243/kaso/2024-25 development of a site ro at location karekal on nh 167 under bellary do, kaso.
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet in s.no 68/4, paramadevanahalli village on nh-63, bellary taluk ditrict under bellary do of kaso
Development of new a site retail outlet in s.no 68/4, paramadevanahalli village on nh-63, bellary taluk ditrict under bellary do of kaso
Read moreConstruction of new a site ro_pamankallur_ on raichur_lingsugur sh_20_under bellary do of kaso
Construction of new a site ro_pamankallur_ on raichur_lingsugur sh_20_under bellary do of kaso
Read moreDevelopment of a site ro phase ii works at nagasamudra village on nh-150a, chitradurga district under bellary do, kaso
Development of a site ro phase ii works at nagasamudra village on nh-150a, chitradurga district under bellary do, kaso
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet in s.no. 552/c4b, dananayakanakere village, hospet taluk, vijayanagara district under bellary do of kaso
Development of new a site retail outlet in s.no. 552/c4b, dananayakanakere village, hospet taluk, vijayanagara district under bellary do of kaso
Read moreSrcc/bnr/lt/348/kaso/2024-25 development of new a site retail outlet in s no 136 2a1 davangere village taluk district under bellary do of kaso
Srcc/bnr/lt/348/kaso/2024-25 development of new a site retail outlet in s no 136 2a1 davangere village taluk district under bellary do of kaso
Read moreof your Industry type