Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply,Installation,Commissioning Of Abb Vd4 Breakers And Spares In Ntpc Sipat 11k V Miscellaneous Switchgear
|
| Description |
Supply,Installation,Commissioning Of Abb Vd4 Breakers And Spares In Ntpc Sipat 11k V Miscellaneous Switchgear
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | NTPC_R3_0000112146 |
|
Reference Number |
9900285477 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Simhadri Super Thermal Power , P.O. SIMHADRI , 531020 , VISAKHAPATNAM , Andhra Pradesh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://www.ntpctender.com/ |
| Start Date | August 06, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 753 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreSupply installation commissioning of abb vd4 breakers and spares in ntpc sipat 11kv miscellaneous switchgear
Supply installation commissioning of abb vd4 breakers and spares in ntpc sipat 11kv miscellaneous switchgear
Read moreSupply installation and commissioning of abb vd4 breakers in sipat st 23.3kv and 11kv ht switchgear
Supply installation and commissioning of abb vd4 breakers in sipat st 23.3kv and 11kv ht switchgear
Read moreSupply, installation and commissioning of abb vd4 breakers in sipat st#2 3.3kv and 11kv ht switchgear (lot-2).
Supply, installation and commissioning of abb vd4 breakers in sipat st#2 3.3kv and 11kv ht switchgear (lot-2).
Read moreProcurement of spares for abb make vd4 ht(6.6kv) vacuum circuit breakers
Procurement of spares for abb make vd4 ht(6.6kv) vacuum circuit breakersfor ntpc korba
Read moreProcurement of spares of 6.6kv abb make vd4 breakers and v7 contactor of
Procurement of spares of 6.6kv abb make vd4 breakers and v7 contactor ofmain plant,chp and offsite at ntpc dadri
Read moreAbb make supply, repalcement testing and commissioning of 33kv vd4 breakers
Abb make supply, repalcement testing and commissioning of 33kv vd4 breakers/ as per tender
Read moreProcurement of abb make lt switchgear spares for ntpc nabinagar.
Procurement of abb make lt switchgear spares for ntpc nabinagar.
Read moreof your Industry type