Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rear Mudguard Side Arch Left Right Mahindra,Rear Bumper Side Piece Plastic Left Right Mahindra,Rear
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Home Department Jammu and Kashmir | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4199273 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 21:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
GREAT GRAND Mechanical and Electrical works
11195
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GREAT GRAND Mechanical and Electrical works | - | 16-11-2023 21:50:17 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | M/S SWARN MOTOR STORE | - | 16-11-2023 21:21:08 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | S S ENTERPRISES | - | 30-11-2023 14:40:06 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rear Mudguard Side Arch Left Right Mahindra | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 2170.000 |
| Rear Bumper Side Piece Plastic Left Right Mahindra | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 1400.000 |
| Rear Door Strip Left Right Mahindra | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 450.000 |
| Body Filler 1 kilogram Pack | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 395.000 |
| Head Light Aseembly left right Mahindra | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 4976.000 |
| Back Light Assembly left Side Mahindra | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 824.000 |
| Dull Black 500 Gram Pack | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 250.000 |
| Thinner 1 liter Pack | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 480.000 |
| Putty 500 Gram Pack | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 150.000 |
| Emery paper 220 No | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 100.000 |
Cleaning obstruction of submergence area at right and left side of shelgaon barrage medium project on tapi river
Cleaning obstruction of submergence area at right and left side of shelgaon barrage medium project on tapi river
Read moreBody filler,front mudguard side moulding left right,rear mudguard side moulding left right,aspa pai
Read more
Front mudguard moulding left right,rear mudguard side moulding left right,white paint,thinner,plast
Read more
Bumper collar front left and right side,bumper collar rear left and right side,hand door lock bus t
Read more
Front mudguard assembly right side of br mahindra rakshak jeep,front mudguard assembly left side of
Read more
Rear shocker left side mahindra genuine,rear buffer left right mahindra genuine,u j cross mahindra
Read more
Rear bush kit mahindra,front disc rotter left right mahindra,front shocker left side mahindra,upper
Read more
Front mudguard - left rear part to part no 130989061824,front mudguard - right rear part to part no
Read more
of your Industry type