Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of Trg Shed Near Bldg No Cb02 Ictw And Vehicle Parking Near Bldg No Sm227 At Dsomi Area Of Age Brii Under Ge Mis Mhow
|
| Description |
Provision Of Trg Shed Near Bldg No Cb02 Ictw And Vehicle Parking Near Bldg No Sm227 At Dsomi Area Of Age Brii Under Ge Mis Mhow
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_666575_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8702/GE (MIS)/Mhow |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 91300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GARRISON ENGINEER (MIS) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=745415 |
| Start Date | August 01, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2024
Expired 756 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of view cutter in trg area and parking shed near bldg no cb325 326 and 327 in demo bn and addn altn of trg shed bldg no cb325 to 328 in demo bn under ge mis mhow
Provn of view cutter in trg area and parking shed near bldg no cb325 326 and 327 in demo bn and addn altn of trg shed bldg no cb325 to 328 in demo bn under ge mis mhow
Read moreSpecial repair of certain portion of mhow fort bldg under ge mis mhow
Special repair of certain portion of mhow fort bldg under ge mis mhow
Read moreMisc repairs to ceiling plastering painting sunken chajjas incl petty repairs etc to bldg at inside of inf school inf museum inf offrs mess dsomi and ffr in the area of age brii under ge mis mhow
Misc repairs to ceiling plastering painting sunken chajjas incl petty repairs etc to bldg at inside of inf school inf museum inf offrs mess dsomi and ffr in the area of age brii under ge mis mhow
Read moreSpl repair to toilets in bldg no sm 226 internal bdy walls jafri fencing and spl repair to badminton court and kitchen of bldg no sm 227 at dsomi under ge mis mhow
Spl repair to toilets in bldg no sm 226 internal bdy walls jafri fencing and spl repair to badminton court and kitchen of bldg no sm 227 at dsomi under ge mis mhow
Read moreSpecial repairs to sky light roof and other connected br works in bldg no sm 371 and provn of alumninium partition for clerks in bldg no cb02 at inf school under ge mis mhow
Special repairs to sky light roof and other connected br works in bldg no sm 371 and provn of alumninium partition for clerks in bldg no cb02 at inf school under ge mis mhow
Read moreSpl repair to 02 x store bldg at backside of cb 05 canteen bldg at the inf school mhow under ge mis mhow
Spl repair to 02 x store bldg at backside of cb 05 canteen bldg at the inf school mhow under ge mis mhow
Read moreSpecial repair of bldg no cb 32 at inf school under ge mis mhow
Special repair of bldg no cb 32 at inf school under ge mis mhow
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no ml243 at malcolm line and provn of gents and ladies toilets near gurudwara at infantry school mhow under ge mis mhow
Spl repair to bldg no ml243 at malcolm line and provn of gents and ladies toilets near gurudwara at infantry school mhow under ge mis mhow
Read moreSpecial repair to bldg no cb 337 and roof treatment in bldg no cb 347 and cb 331 in demo bn and provn of parking shed near bldg no cb 348 350 351 in demo bn under ge mis mhow
Special repair to bldg no cb 337 and roof treatment in bldg no cb 347 and cb 331 in demo bn and provn of parking shed near bldg no cb 348 350 351 in demo bn under ge mis mhow
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no cb 186 raina block at inf school under ge mis mhow
Spl repair to bldg no cb 186 raina block at inf school under ge mis mhow
Read moreof your Industry type