Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Major Bridge Across River Banganga At Ozar Nagarparished Area At Taluka Niphad Dist Nashik
|
| Description |
Civil Works
|
| Organisation | Directorate Of Municipal Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMA_1178306_1 |
|
Reference Number |
OMC/PWD/2025-26/2 |
| Tender Fee | 10500 |
| EMD | 1.57 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OZAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2046363 |
| Start Date | May 10, 2025 15:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2025
Expired 455 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge across bhedan river at village khinda in sambalpur district, odisha.
Construction of bridge across bhedan river at village khinda in sambalpur district, odisha.
Read moreRepair & restoration of yaddali b.c.b. across kagina river near yaddali village in sedam taluka kalaburagi district. (under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26)
Repair & restoration of yaddali b.c.b. across kagina river near yaddali village in sedam taluka kalaburagi district. (under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of major bridge across mina river on mdr-
Construction of major bridge across mina river on mdr-&#x0d 156 to gunjalwadi sh-117 road (vr -199) at km. 0/170,&#x0d taluka junnar, dist. pune&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of major bridge across mina river on mdr-
Construction of major bridge across mina river on mdr-&#x0d 156 to gunjalwadi sh-117 road (vr -199) at km. 0/170,&#x0d taluka junnar, dist. pune&#x0d
Read moreConsruction of one primary school building at bhadkevasti ozar tal niphad
Consruction of one primary school building at bhadkevasti ozar tal niphad
Read moreShiv river conservation and rejuvenation work at lasalgaon taluka niphad dist nashik under state river conservation scheme
Shiv river conservation and rejuvenation work at lasalgaon taluka niphad dist nashik under state river conservation scheme
Read moreConstruction of class room building at bhadakevasti ozar tal niphad dist nashik
Construction of class room building at bhadakevasti ozar tal niphad dist nashik
Read moreConstruction of major bridge high level bridge across wardha river on ghuggus nakoda mungoli road in chandrdpur taluka of district chandrapur
Construction of major bridge high level bridge across wardha river on ghuggus nakoda mungoli road in chandrdpur taluka of district chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of hl major bridge across river baitarani at km 105.080 and
Construction of hl major bridge across river baitarani at km 105.080 and
 rehabilitation of bridge across river deo at km 90.850 of nh-220 in the state of odisha on
 epc mode
Read moreConsruction of five class room building in urdu at village ozar tal niphad dist nashik
Consruction of five class room building in urdu at village ozar tal niphad dist nashik
Read moreof your Industry type