Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ce.T.52/2025 Supplying Motor Lorry Jcb In Mb Pa Estate
|
| Description |
Supplying Motor Lorry, Jcb And Labours Etc. For Removal Of Encroachment In Mb Pa Estate For A Period Of Three Years And Further Extendable By One Year On Two Occasions.
|
| Organisation | Mumbai Port Trust | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MBPT_875922_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE.T.52/2025 Supplying Motor Lorry JCB in MbPA Estate |
| Tender Fee | 5250 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=920761 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2025
Expired 345 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreCe.t.39/2025 rcc compound wall in mbpa estate
Providing rcc compound wall around mbpa plots at various locations in mbpa estate for a period of three years and further extendable by one year on two occasions.
Read moreCe.t.48/2025 barbed wire fencing mbpa estate
Providing barbed wire fencing with rcc posts to the vacant plots in mbpa estate for the period of three years and further extendable by one year on two occasions.
Read moreProviding illumination in dock area of mbpa for india maritime week-2025
Providing illumination in dock area of mbpa for india maritime week-2025
Read moreSupplying lorry and jcb and desilding work at k.r.koil street and ellaiyamman koil street in div - 140, unit - 30, zone -10
Supplying lorry and jcb and desilding work at k.r.koil street and ellaiyamman koil street in div - 140, unit - 30, zone -10
Read moreSupplying jcb machine in municipal council area dungarpur.
Supplying jcb machine in municipal council area dungarpur.
Read moreDharapuram municipality jcb rent for loading non saleble waste bales in lorry
Dharapuram municipality jcb rent for loading non saleble waste bales in lorry
Read moreSupplying jcb, pocland on hire basis for municipal council bhadrawati for the year 2024-2025
Supplying jcb, pocland on hire basis for municipal council bhadrawati for the year 2024-2025
Read moreof your Industry type