Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kalliassery Block Panchayath Project No So188/25 Mavillyappuram Puthiyakulam Renovation Second Phase Providing 5 Hp Motor Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Kalliassery Block Panchayath &Amp#X0d
Project No So188/25 Mavillyappuram&Amp#X0d
Puthiyakulam Renovation Second Phase &Amp#X0d
Providing 5 Hp Motor Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_696257_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18/AEEKLSY/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6223 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalliassery BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1085619 |
| Start Date | October 15, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2024
Expired 680 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mavillyappuram puthiyakulam second phase
Mavillyappuram puthiyakulam second phase in cheruthazham gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kalliassery block panchayath 2025-26 pro no.105/26 renovation of puthiyakulam second phase in kannapuram gp
Annual plan-kalliassery block panchayath&#x0d 2025-26 proj.no. 105/26- renovation of&#x0d puthiya kulam second phase in kannapuram&#x0d grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-kalliassery bp-2024-2025 - project no 215/25-infrastructural development to kalliassery block panchayath office
Annual plan-kalliassery bp-2024-2025 -&#x0d project no 215/25-infrastructural&#x0d development to kalliassery block panchayath&#x0d office
Read moreAnnual plan-kalliassery block panchayath 2025-26 pro n0.119/26 renovation of mattool family health centre road second phase in mattool gp
Annual plan-kalliassery block panchayath&#x0d 2025-26 proj.no.119/26-renovation of mattool&#x0d family health centre road second phase in&#x0d mattool grama panchayath
Read moreVallathol nagar grama panchayath project no 261 mcf second phase completion general civil work
Vallathol nagar grama panchayath project no 261 mcf&#x0d second phase completion general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalliassery block panchayath 2025-26 pro no.118/26 irinavu paultry farm women enterpreneurship centre and take a break compound second phase
Annual plan-kalliassery block panchayath&#x0d 2025-26 proj.no. 118/26-interlock at irinavu&#x0d paultry farm women enterpreneurship centre&#x0d and take a break compound-second phase
Read moreKalliassery block panchayath 2024-25 project no.237/25-renovation of family health centre mattool in mattool grama panchayath-
Renovation
Read moreof your Industry type