Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gear Oil Automotive Sae 85 W 140 Servo Gear Super 85 W140 Or Equivalent,Greasenlgi Ep 2 Lithium Base
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5036148 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 11, 2024 18:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2024
Expired 808 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Praveen Kumar
Ministry:
Ministry Of Coal
Department:
Materials Management
Organisation:
Northern Coalfields Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARABIAN PETROLEUM LIMITED | - | 21-06-2024 12:32:40 | Vendor Assessed | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | BALMER LAWRIE AND COMPANY LIMITED | - | 25-06-2024 11:15:39 | Turnover >= 500 Cr. | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | FLONEX OIL TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-06-2024 12:48:20 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | - | 23-06-2024 10:19:53 | Turnover >= 500 Cr. | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | INDILUBE PETRO SPECIALITIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-06-2024 17:19:46 | Start-up | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | LUBGRAF SYNOILS PVT LTD | - | 24-06-2024 17:06:05 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | MINERAL OIL CORPORATION | - | 17-06-2024 14:22:12 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | RAAJ UNOCAL LUBRICANTS LIMITED | - | 21-06-2024 07:41:32 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | S S CORPORATION INDIA | - | 19-06-2024 15:30:26 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | SHRINATH CORPORATION | - | 20-06-2024 12:04:39 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 11 | TIDE WATER OIL CO INDIA LTD | - | 21-06-2024 12:25:24 | Turnover >= 500 Cr. | N/A | Evaluated |
| 12 | UNIT GREASE OF INDIA | - | 24-06-2024 23:53:14 | Vendor Assessed | MSE | Evaluated |