Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hyderabad Division:1) Construction Of One Double Story Building Consisting 8 Nos. Store Rooms (20ftx30ft Each Rooms) At 7th Battalion/Rpsf/Moula Ali, Hyderabad Electrical Arrangements.
2) Construction Of One Double Story Building For Unit Dry And Wet Canteen With Store Rooms At 7th Battalion/Rpsf/Moula Ali, Hyderabad Electrical Arrangements.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 79670380 |
|
Reference Number |
36-OSW-24-25-SrDEE-M-HYB |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/022025/79670380/viewNitPdf_4840281.pdf |
| Start Date | January 23, 2025 22:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 564 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A) hyderabad division: construction of one double story building for unit dry and wet canteen with store rooms at 7th battalion/rpsf/moula ali, hyderabad. b)hyderabad division: construction of one double story building consists 8 nos. store room (20ftx 30ft each room) at 7th battalion/rpsf/moula ali, hyderabad.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRelocation of water tanks 4 nos at cgp moula-ali, hyderabad
Relocation of water tanks 4 nos at cgp moula-ali, hyderabad
Read moreRenovation of co plant at cgp moula-ali at csir-iict, hyderabad
Renovation of co plant at cgp moula-ali at csir-iict,
 hyderabad.
Read moreRenovation of security check post and toilet at pilot plant, moula-ali, hyderabad.
Renovation of security check post and toilet at pilot plant, moula-ali, hyderabad.
Read moreElectrification works to old pilot plant at ppc moula-ali complex csir-iict, hyderabad.
Electrification works to old pilot plant at ppc moula-ali complex csir-iict, hyderabad.
Read moreSupply and installation of ms cabins at pp complex, (cgp) moula-ali at csir-iict, hyderabad.
Supply and installation of ms cabins at pp complex, (cgp) moula-ali at csir-iict, hyderabad.
Read moreHyderabad division: (1) renovation of pcme chamber, conference hall, officers and staff toilets and entrance portico of pcme office, 1st floor, b block, rail nilayam, (2) augmentation of training facilities at zceti/north lallaguda phase-ii works & (3) construction of double store building for unit dry & wet canteen with store rooms at 7th battalion/rpsf/moula-ali/hyderabad (4) kacheguda - telecom arramgements in connection with the work installation and commissionin
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProposed construction of shed (ms framed) for ftc project at pilot plant, moula-ali, csir-iict, hyderabad.
Proposed construction of shed (ms framed) for ftc project at pilot plant, moula-ali, csir-iict, hyderabad.
Read moreLaying of cc flooring bases for portable ms security cabins at pp complex, cgp moula-ali at csir-iict, hyderabad
Laying of cc flooring bases for portable ms security cabins at pp complex, cgp moula-ali at csir-iict, hyderabad.
Read moreConstruction of industrial shed of size 10 668m 35 24 384m 80 7 625m 25 at beml limited service centre moula-ali hyderabad
Construction of industrial shed of size
 10 668m 35 24 384m 80 7 625m 25 at beml limited service centre moula-ali hyderabad
Read moreof your Industry type