Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pcb Housing For Dpicm Warhead As Per The Arde Drawing No. 86030304010600000 Da
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4799839 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 19, 2024 21:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/03/2024
Expired 888 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANIL ENGINEERS | Make : AE Model : AE Title : PCB HOUSING FOR DPICM WARHEAD AS PER THE ARDE DRG NO. 86030304010600000DA | 29-03-2024 15:07:51 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ASHOKA MANUFACTURING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ASHOKA MANUFACTURING PVT. LTD. Model : PCB HOUSING FOR DPICM WARHEAD 860303040106000000DA Title : PCB HOUSING FOR DPICM WARHEAD AS PER THE ARDE DRAWING NO. 86030304010600000DA | 27-03-2024 11:13:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | CHANAKYA AERONAUTICAL COMPONENTS | Make : CHANAKYA Model : PCB HOUSING FOR DPICM WARHEAD Title : PCB HOUSING FOR DPICM WARHEAD AS PER ARDE DRG NO 860303040106 00000DA | 29-03-2024 16:44:48 | MII | Qualified |
E-tender for selection of agency for supply of stationary/furniture/computer & other item in the office as per annexure-1 in rfp.
E-tender for selection of agency for supply of stationary/furniture/computer & other item in the office as per annexure-1 in rfp.
Read moreHiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Hiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Read moreEmpanelment of agencies and fixing rate contract on per metric tonne (mt) basis for complete clearing, removal, loading, transportation, weighment, and disposal of debris from private vacant sites to the designated location as notified by bscc
Empanelment of agencies and fixing rate contract on per metric tonne (mt) basis for complete clearing, removal, loading, transportation, weighment, and disposal of debris from private vacant sites to the designated location as notified by bscc
Read moreof your Industry type