Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plastic Buckets Is 3730
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3553297 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 10, 2023 15:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1173 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARIHANT UNIVERSAL ENTERPRISES | Make : RATAN Model : PLASTIC BUCKET WITH HANDLE FOR BATHROOM, TOILET | 11-06-2023 18:31:43 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | H B ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : PLASTIC BUCKET | 17-06-2023 18:53:27 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | ISHANI TRADING COMPANY | Make : Cello Model : CELLO , PLASTIC BUCKET | 12-06-2023 16:35:51 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | MOGAL TRADERS | Make : RATAN Model : PLASTIC BUCKET WITH HANDLE FOR BATHROOM, TOILET | 17-06-2023 19:07:25 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | SRE KRISHNA TRADING CO. | Make : Cello Model : CELLO , PLASTIC BUCKET | 23-06-2023 14:47:57 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | SS ENTERPRISE | Make : NA Model : bucket | 19-06-2023 07:33:37 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MOGAL TRADERS(MII) | Item Categories : Plastic Buckets-IS 3730 | 5280.00 | L1 |
| 2 | H B ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Plastic Buckets-IS 3730 | 5700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SRE KRISHNA TRADING CO. (MII) | Item Categories : Plastic Buckets-IS 3730 | 7800.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SS ENTERPRISE (MII) | Item Categories : Plastic Buckets-IS 3730 | 10800.00 | L4 |
| 5 | ARIHANT UNIVERSAL ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Plastic Buckets-IS 3730 | 13200.00 | L5 |
| 6 | ISHANI TRADING COMPANY (MII) | Item Categories : Plastic Buckets-IS 3730 | 15000.00 | L6 |
Providing and fixing 3 high mast lights in the parks of rajiv gandhi layout, davanagere city, which is part of the master plan.
Providing and fixing 3 high mast lights in the parks of rajiv gandhi layout, davanagere city, which is part of the master plan.
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read morePlastic buckets-is 3730,plastic buckets-is 3730,plastic buckets-is 3730,domestic mugs-bathroom,wate
Read more
Plastic buckets as per is 3730,plastic buckets as per is 3730,plastic buckets as per is 3730,plasti
Read more
of your Industry type