Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
9900282509/M5121016667 Bhel H2 Seal Assy(te) , 9139120100300004,M5121016668 Bhel H2 Seal Assy(ee) ,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5050440 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 17, 2024 15:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2024
Expired 799 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LIMITED | Make : Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited Model : SHAFT SEAL ASSY.(T.E.) Title : SHAFT SEAL ASSY. (T. E. ) 91391201003 00 04 | 27-06-2024 11:34:12 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : 9900282509/M5121016667-BHEL-H2 SEAL ASSY(TE) , 9139120100300004,M5121016668-BHEL-H2 SEAL ASSY(EE) , | 13721866.00 | L1 |
M4121041116 h2 seal ring te bhel thri108 44,m4121041117 h2 seal ring ee bhel thri108 44,m4121041041
Read more
M4121010335 thri 108/44: h2 seal ring ee dia 390mm,m4121010336 thri 108/44: h2 seal ring te dia 390
Read more
Procurement of te and ee h2 seal ring for 210mw stage 1 generator of
Procurement of te and ee h2 seal ring for 210mw stage 1 generator ofntpc kahalgaon.
Read moreProcurement of te and ee h2 seal ring for 210mw stage-1 generator for
Procurement of te and ee h2 seal ring for 210mw stage-1 generator forntpc kahalgaon.
Read moreItem-10: farakka- bhel make h2 seal ring exciter seal ring, 11393501003, 500mw,item-20: farakka-h2
Read more
Custom bid for services - machining of hydrogen seal ring of u2 generator te ee h2 side and air si
Read more
Equalising valve for s. o pressure te or ee (h2 side),seal oil dpr(air side) type: drv25a-290
Read more
Intermediate plate (ee) bhel code w98413503051,intermediate plate (te) bhel code w98413503078,inter
Read more
of your Industry type