Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. Of Interlocking Road Cross And Nali From Sector A In H.No 704 To Plot H.No 688 In Ward 77 Zone 03
|
| Description |
Imp. Of Interlocking Road Cross And Nali From Sector A In H.No 704 To Plot H.No 688 In Ward 77 Zone 03
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NNKAN_1131239_1 |
|
Reference Number |
653/A.A.3/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 74987 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Imp. Of Interlocking Road cross and nali from Sec |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2110562 |
| Start Date | March 28, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/03/2026
Expired 160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. of nali and road with interlocking tiles from j-1 in h.no 17 to h.no 28 in ward 77 zone 03
Imp. of nali and road with interlocking tiles from j-1 in h.no 17 to h.no 28 in ward 77 zone 03
Read moreImp. of interlocking road and nali from shukla bhojnalay infront of h.no 261 z-1 to h.no 305 z-1 in ward 77 zone 03
Imp. of interlocking road and nali from shukla bhojnalay infront of h.no 261 z-1 to h.no 305 z-1 in ward 77 zone 03
Read moreImp. of interlocking tiles with nali from sector -b ganesh udhayan park in ward 77 zone 03
Imp. of interlocking tiles with nali from sector -b ganesh udhayan park in ward 77 zone 03
Read moreImp. of interlocking and nali from saket nagar in p.n.b. bank h.no 127/540 to h.no 127/546 in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of interlocking and nali from saket nagar in p.n.b. bank h.no 127/540 to h.no 127/546 in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of nali and interlocking from w block keshav nagar in h.no 127/388 to h.no 127/345 in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of nali and interlocking from w block keshav nagar in h.no 127/388 to h.no 127/345 in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of nali and road with interlocking tiles from h.no 128/49 c to h.no 128/60 c in ward 100 zone 03
Imp. of nali and road with interlocking tiles from h.no 128/49 c to h.no 128/60 c in ward 100 zone 03
Read moreImp. of interlocking tiles from bholeshwar mandir in ward 77 zone 03
Imp. of interlocking tiles from bholeshwar mandir in ward 77 zone 03
Read moreImp. nali and footpath with interlocking from hemant vihar barra-2 in darpan studio to rameshawar mandir in ward 77 zone 03
Imp. nali and footpath with interlocking from hemant vihar barra-2 in darpan studio to rameshawar mandir in ward 77 zone 03
Read moreImp. of r.c.c. nali from ashok mishra house in ward 77 zone 03
Imp. of r.c.c. nali from ashok mishra house in ward 77 zone 03
Read moreImp. of nali and interlocking tiles baradevi pal basti in h.no 127/571 a to 127/585 in ward 38 zone 03
Imp. of nali and interlocking tiles baradevi pal basti in h.no 127/571 a to 127/585 in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreof your Industry type