Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bandr/71149/Ag And Ug Piping/Sc/2
|
| Description |
Carrying Out Various Ag And Ug Piping Works As Per Standard Specification In Connection With The Composite Work For Avu Units Part A For Panipat Refinery Expansion Project Of Iocl At Panipat Haryana
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_DHI_761986_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BANDR/71149/AG AND UG PIPING/SC/2 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panipat, Haryana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1065538 |
| Start Date | June 28, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2024
Expired 788 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 720 bedded dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school (10+2) at ramchak chapra (saran).
Construction of 720 bedded dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school (10+2) at ramchak chapra (saran).
Read moreS/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain at bhajantri (sc) colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Construction of c c road and drain at bhajantri (sc) colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Read moreProviding project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreBandr/71149/iocl/ ag piping/site/lc/ nit/03
Carrying out various ag piping works as per standard specification in connection with the composite work for avu units part a for panipat refinery expansion project of iocl at panipat haryana
Read moreBandr/71149/iocl/ag piping/site/lc/nit/05
Carrying out various ag piping works as per standard specification in connection with the composite work for avu units part a for panipat refinery expansion project of iocl at panipat haryana
Read moreBandr/71149/iocl/ag piping/site/lc/nit/06
Carrying out various ag piping works as per standard specification in connection with the composite work for avu units part a for panipat refinery expansion project of iocl at panipat haryana
Read moreBandr/71155/ag piping work/nit/sc/01
Carrying out above ground piping and associated works in connection with civil and structural works for compressor and cbd for replacement of 03 nos off gas compressors, 06 nos regeneration gas compressors and installation of 01 cbd vessel
Read moreBandr/71134/iocl/ug piping/site/sc/nit/03
Fabrication erection alignment supporting testing flushing box up and commissioning of balance ug piping work on sub contract basis for civil strl u and o part b panipat refinery expansion project of iocl
Read moreof your Industry type