Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pneumatic Dual Tone Horn Assy.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106232737 |
|
Reference Number |
64235186 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3570 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106232737/viewNitPdf_4441952.pdf |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 18:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read morePneumatic dual tone horn assembly
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePneumatic dual tone horn assembly
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePneumatic single horn (high tone)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePneumatic single horn (high tone)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHorn air dual tone part no s07025
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePneumatic single horn (high tone) for ac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePneumatic single horn (high tone) for ac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type