Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Work Of Road From Cms School In Vishal Khand Under Rafi Ahmed Kidwai Ward To House Of Mr. R.P.Singh Via M.No.2/369.
|
| Description |
Improvement Work Of Road From Cms School In Vishal Khand Under Rafi Ahmed Kidwai Ward To House Of Mr. R.P.Singh Via M.No.2/369.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_DOLBU_815447_2 |
|
Reference Number |
47/CE/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 985 |
| EMD | 83501 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lucknow Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
improvement work of road from cms school in vishal khand under rafi ahmed kidwai ward to house of mr. r.p.singh via m.no.2/369.
improvement work of road from cms school in vishal khand under rafi ahmed kidwai ward to house of mr. r.p.singh via m.no.2/369.
Read morerafi ahmed kidwai ward from rs bagga house to mr rajeev singh house in srijan vihar from m.no. 25 via mr. karan mahana house to m.no. 23, from m.no.82 via m.no. 52 to m.no. 57 and up to m.no. 57. restoration work of road from m. no. 27 to
rafi ahmed kidwai ward from rs bagga house to mr rajeev singh house in srijan vihar from m.no. 25 via mr. karan mahana house to m.no. 23, from m.no.82 via m.no. 52 to m.no. 57 and up to m.no. 57. restoration work of road from m. no. 27 to
Read moreRepairs to toilet near dnyaneshwari sah. gruha. sanstha, rafi ahmed kidwai marg, shivdi
Repairs to toilet near dnyaneshwari sah. gruha. sanstha, rafi ahmed kidwai marg, shivdi
Read moreDrain covering and repair work from shankar square to dayal square under rafi ahmed kidwai ward.
Drain covering and repair work from shankar square to dayal square under rafi ahmed kidwai ward.
Read moreConstruction of footpath for tilak marg and fixing railing at dadar t. t. to rafi ahmed kidwai, wadala
Construction of footpath for tilak marg and fixing railing at dadar t. t. to rafi ahmed kidwai, wadala
Read moreSitc of lightning arrestar system at main building of maulana azad college, rafi ahmed kidwai road, kolkata - 700013.
Sitc of lightning arrestar system at main building of maulana azad college, rafi ahmed kidwai road, kolkata - 700013.
Read moreRafi ahamad kidwai ward ke vishal khand gomtinagar lucknow me purv swasthay mantri u.p. shashan ke pash damrikarn awam said patri interlocking v nali nirman kary. (sansad nidhi work)
Rafi ahamad kidwai ward ke vishal khand gomtinagar lucknow me purv swasthay mantri u.p. shashan ke pash damrikarn awam said patri interlocking v nali nirman kary. (sansad nidhi work)
Read moreRoad restoration work by paver finisher from dayal paradise intersection to near cms school under rafi ahmed kidwai ward and service road in front of hanuman temple in vipul section.
Road restoration work by paver finisher from dayal paradise intersection to near cms school under rafi ahmed kidwai ward and service road in front of hanuman temple in vipul section.
Read moreRoad restoration work by paver finisher from dayal paradise intersection to near cms school under rafi ahmed kidwai ward and service road in front of hanuman temple in vipul section.
Road restoration work by paver finisher from dayal paradise intersection to near cms school under rafi ahmed kidwai ward and service road in front of hanuman temple in vipul section.
Read moreDrain and interlocking at side patari in vipul khand hno 2/87 to 2/76 in rafi ahmad kidwai ward.
Drain and interlocking at side patari in vipul khand hno 2/87 to 2/76 in rafi ahmad kidwai ward.
Read moreof your Industry type