Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Id 48024871 Reaparing Of Cc Road Towards Samsul House To Hira Pir A Nazirpur Dakshin Para. 15th Fc Untied
|
| Description |
Id 48024871 Reaparing Of Cc Road Towards Samsul House To Hira Pir A Nazirpur Dakshin Para. 15th Fc Untied
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_790696_14 |
|
Reference Number |
07/ANDUL-II GP/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ANDULBERIA-II GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1753776 |
| Start Date | December 26, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2025
Expired 606 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructio n of cc road from birnagar dakshin para towards kabarstan at birnagar
Constructio n of cc road from birnagar dakshin para towards kabarstan at birnagar
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from samsul house towards azad house at hatkaluha
Construction of cc drain from samsul house towards azad house at hatkaluha
Read moreConstruction of drin from near house of bharat das towards piplai para at dakshin chanchiara act id 68652103
Construction of drin from near house of bharat das towards piplai para at dakshin chanchiara act id 68652103
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at chatapathar dakshin para, id - 89007737
Construction of concrete road at chatapathar dakshin para, id - 89007737
Read moreConstruction of concreate road from tapa house towards samsul house at paschim raigram.activity id 89978639
Construction of concreate road from tapa house towards samsul house at paschim raigram.activity id 89978639
Read moreInstallation of solar mini max sardar para dakshin padmajala id 67000593
Installation of solar mini max sardar para dakshin padmajala id 67000593
Read more(15th fc_untied_2023-2024_sl-no.- 24 ) construction of cc road towards masjid to babu house at teghari dakshin.
(15th fc_untied_2023-2024_sl-no.- 24 ) construction of cc road towards masjid to babu house at teghari dakshin.
Read moreConstruction of concrete floor front of dakshin para baro pir majar (l-20 ft, w-40 ft)
Construction of concrete floor front of dakshin para baro pir majar (l-20 ft, w-40 ft)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from arjun sarkar house towards bottala at hosenpur dakshin sansad (2024-25) id-89072097
Construction of cc road from arjun sarkar house towards bottala at hosenpur dakshin sansad (2024-25) id-89072097
Read moreConstuction of cc road from nayan para manasa mandir to amal mondal house at dakshin sehardaha (activity id-106861136)
Constuction of cc road from nayan para manasa mandir to amal mondal house at dakshin sehardaha (activity id-106861136)&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type