Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Repairing Of One No Conveyor Belt Pulley Drum Of Neeljay Deep Ocm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6067998 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 19, 2025 15:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/03/2025
Expired 522 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | D.R.ENTERPRISES & TECHNO SERVICES | 28-03-2025 21:19:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S. Anand Engineering | 28-03-2025 21:29:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | shree om enterprises | 28-03-2025 21:09:51 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S. Anand Engineering( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Repairing of One No conveyor belt pulley drum of Neeljay Deep OCM | 70800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | shree om enterprises( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Repairing of One No conveyor belt pulley drum of Neeljay Deep OCM | 75874.00 | L2 |
| 3 | D.R.ENTERPRISES & TECHNO SERVICES( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Repairing of One No conveyor belt pulley drum of Neeljay Deep OCM | 77290.00 | L3 |
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Read moreCustom bid for services - repairing of vehicle diesel bowser mh34av2863 at neeljay deep ocm
Read more
Custom bid for services - repairing of 03 nos gec alstom make ocb 11kv33kv at neeljay deep ocm
Read more
Conveyor drum pulley 500mmx1400mmx16mm ( nd2),conveyor drum pulley 630mmx1400mmx20mm ( nd1),conveyo
Read more
Conveyor drum pulley 500mmx1400mmx16mm ( nd2),conveyor drum pulley 630mmx1400mmx20mm ( nd1),conveyo
Read more
Replacement of damaged g. i. and profile sheet at naigaon deep ocm and neeljay deep ocm at neeljay sub area of wani area.
Replacement of damaged g. i. and profile sheet at naigaon deep ocm and neeljay deep ocm at neeljay sub area of wani area.
Read moreof your Industry type