Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Dhondgaon To Antargaon Pimpalgaon Road Vr 10 Tah Samudrapur Dist Wardha
|
| Description |
Improvement To Dhondgaon To Antargaon Pimpalgaon Road Vr 10 Tah Samudrapur Dist Wardha
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1014316_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2324TN6907 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 99000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Samudrapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1774510 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27.
Read moreA) stbt to dhondgaon to antargaon road vr-10 in km 0/0 to 2/0 tah samudrapur dist wardha and b) stbt to wadgaon pati to hivara road vr-85 in km 0/0 to 3/00 tah samudrapur dist wardha.
A) stbt to dhondgaon to antargaon road vr-10 in km 0/0 to 2/0 tah samudrapur dist wardha and b) stbt to wadgaon pati to hivara road vr-85 in km 0/0 to 3/00 tah samudrapur dist wardha.
Read moreEarthwork and wbm to mouja antargaon to girad road tah samudrapur dist wardha
Earthwork and wbm to mouja antargaon to girad road tah samudrapur dist wardha
Read moreConstruction of new sarvajanik vachanalaya building at mouja dhondgaon tah samudrapur dist wardha
Construction of new sarvajanik vachanalaya building at mouja dhondgaon tah samudrapur dist wardha
Read moreConst of cc drain from sudhakar thutes house to jamuna mata mandir at mouza dhondgaon tah samudrapur dist wardha
Const of cc drain from sudhakar thutes house to jamuna mata mandir at mouza dhondgaon tah samudrapur dist wardha
Read moreConstruction of samaj bhawan on govt land at mouja pimpalgaon tah samudrapur dist wardha
Construction of samaj bhawan on govt land at mouja pimpalgaon tah samudrapur dist wardha
Read moreImprovement of chapapur to khursapar road vr-50 taluka samudrapur dist wardha
Improvement of chapapur to khursapar road vr-50 taluka samudrapur dist wardha
Read moreRepair to k.t.bandhara at umra tah samudrapur dist wardha
Repair to k.t.bandhara at umra tah samudrapur dist wardha
Read moreRepairs to k.t.bandhara at mangrul tah samudrapur dist wardha
Repairs to k.t.bandhara at mangrul tah samudrapur dist wardha
Read moreImprovement to samudrapur jam road sh-331 in km 0/00 to 4/00 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha
Improvement to samudrapur jam road sh-331 in km 0/00 to 4/00 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha
Read moreof your Industry type