Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Off Grid Solarlight For Baneswarpur Mouja. Part No 107, 110, 114, 115
|
| Description |
Installation Of Off Grid Solarlight For Baneswarpur Mouja. Part No 107, 110, 114, 115
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_633407_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BANGA-II/ETENDER/2023-2024/56 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5544 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BANESWARPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1357339 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tdw submersible pump near at baneswarpur baitus salam jame masjid, part no - 115
Tdw submersible pump near at baneswarpur baitus salam jame masjid, part no - 115
Read moreImprovement to drainage at lhs no.83, 106, 107, 110, 112, 114 in dhasa-rajula jn. section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMlprm 100,mlptfs 102,mlpt 110,mlpaa 111,mlpbd 114,mlplsi 115,mlpboskr 120,mlpbosky 121,mlpboskg 122
Read more
Deposit electrification of anganwadies anganawadi no 127 112 107 110 114 113 117 121 under chirakkara grama panchayath general electrical work
Deposit electrification of anganwadies anganawadi no 127 112 107 110 114 113 117 121 under chirakkara grama panchayath general electrical work
Read moreRepair and maintenance of roads in e ward. ward no.113, 114, 115 and 121 (part-2)
Repair and maintenance of roads in e ward. ward no.113, 114, 115 and 121 (part-2)
Read morePotholes filling work at ward no. 113, 114, 115 and 121 dombivli east e ward area (part b)
Potholes filling work at ward no. 113, 114, 115 and 121 dombivli east e ward area (part b)
Read moreEarth filling work of plot no. 109, 110, 111, 112, 113, 114, 115, 116 and 117 at hijukita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Earth filling work of plot no. 109, 110, 111, 112, 113, 114, 115, 116 and 117 at hijukita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreStbt to daund kurkambh baramati phaltan road sh 60 km 105/500 to 107/850 , 108/100 to 114/450 , 112/075 to 114/750 and 115/185 to 116/500 tal. baramati, dist.pune
Stbt to daund kurkambh baramati phaltan road sh 60 km 105/500 to 107/850 , 108/100 to 114/450 , 112/075 to 114/750 and 115/185 to 116/500 tal. baramati, dist.pune
Read moreRepair and maintenance of roads in e ward. ward no.113, 114, 115 and 121 (part-2) (2nd call)
Repair and maintenance of roads in e ward. ward no.113, 114, 115 and 121 (part-2) (2nd call)
Read more1- renewal work with general repair in km 108, 109, 110, 110, 112 (967), 113, 114, 115, 116, 117, 118, 119 (600) of hamirpur rath chirgaon (sh-42) in district jhansi
1- renewal work with general repair in km 108, 109, 110, 110, 112 (967), 113, 114, 115, 116, 117, 118, 119 (600) of hamirpur rath chirgaon (sh-42) in district jhansi
Read moreof your Industry type