Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kuttiyattur Gp Project 84/2023 24 Arayal Motta Amincheri Thattu Veshala Lp School Road Retarring Ch 1/000 To Ch 1/161 Amincherimotta Veshala East Alp School Road Retarring Ch1/000 To Ch1/161 Retender
|
| Description |
Road Works
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600387_12 |
|
Reference Number |
tender 2023 24 second |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3927 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kuttiyattur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 84/2023-24 arayal motta amincheri thattu veshala lp school road retarring ch 1/000 to ch 1/161-
Road work
Read moreUttiyattur gp project 85/2023- 24 amincherimotta veshala east alp school road retarringch 0/000 to ch 0/900- amincherimotta veshala east alp school road retarring
Road works
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 6/23-24 vaduvankulam substation amincheri thattu road tarring ch 0/000 to ch 0/180
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 1/23-24 vaduvankulam amincheri road retarring ch 0/090 to ch 0/729-vaduvankulam amincheri road retarring-general civil work-
Road works
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 1/23-24 vaduvankulam amincheri road retarring ch 0/090 to ch 0/729-vaduvankulam amincheri road retarring-general civil work- 212600101600000002
Road work
Read moreJavan road retarring ch 000/000 to 000/165m retender
Javan road retarring ch 000/000 to 000/165m
Read moreRetarring to kannichippara puthiyaramb road ch 000/000 to 000/162m
Retarring to kannichippara puthiyaramb road ch 000/000 to 000/162m
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 13/23-24 velluvayal veshala lp school road renovation ch 0/100 to ch0/415-velluvayal veshala lp school road retarring
Road works
Read moreRetarring to kannichippara puthiyaramb road ch 000/000 to 000/162m (retender)
Retarring to kannichippara puthiyaramb road
Read moreRetarring to palott kunnumbram panchayath well road ch 000/000 to 000/085
Retarring to palott kunnumbram panchayath well road ch 000/000 to 000/085
Read moreof your Industry type