Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
High Resolution Video Camera Comma Display Resolution 1280 X 720 Comma Battery Capacity 2250 Mah Ob
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3880724 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 16:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HALOI ENTERPRISE | - | 15-09-2023 19:57:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SHREE GANESH ASSOCIATE | - | 15-09-2023 19:40:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | STATIONERY CORNER | - | 15-09-2023 19:55:00 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | STATIONERY CORNER(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : High Resolution video camera comma Display Resolution 1280 x 720 comma Battery Capacity 2250 Mah ob | 99525.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE GANESH ASSOCIATE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : High Resolution video camera comma Display Resolution 1280 x 720 comma Battery Capacity 2250 Mah ob | 101460.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HALOI ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : High Resolution video camera comma Display Resolution 1280 x 720 comma Battery Capacity 2250 Mah ob | 101730.00 | L3 |