Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. Dev. Of Side Berm By Pdg. Interlocking Tiles From Dda Park To F57 In Prashant Vihar In Ward 53, M I/Rz.
|
| Description |
Imp. Dev. Of Side Berm By Pdg. Interlocking Tiles From Dda Park To F57 In Prashant Vihar In Ward 53, M I/Rz.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_229955_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(M-I)-RZ/TC/2024-2025/39/03 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 47600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 53 (Rohini-E) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=258977 |
| Start Date | March 14, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2025
Expired 529 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. dev. of park by const. of new walkway near kothi no. 156, b-1 block dda market, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of new walkway near kothi no. 156, b-1 block dda market, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreImp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreImp. dev. of drain and road side berm from su-216 to su-221 and mu-71 to mu-11 in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Imp. dev. of drain and road side berm from su-216 to su-221 and mu-71 to mu-11 in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Read moreImp. dev. of boundary wall and drain, side lane by pdg. rmc from mu-8a to 61a in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Imp. dev. of boundary wall and drain, side lane by pdg. rmc from mu-8a to 61a in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Read moreImp. dev. of back lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. cu-32 to 13, 65 to 53, 53 to 78, 79 to 91, 79 to 104, 162 to 163, 162 to 143, 105 to 124, 118, 52 to ndpl and front lane cu-79 to 66 in cu-block, pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Imp. dev. of back lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. cu-32 to 13, 65 to 53, 53 to 78, 79 to 91, 79 to 104, 162 to 163, 162 to 143, 105 to 124, 118, 52 to ndpl and front lane cu-79 to 66 in cu-block, pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Read moreImp. dev. of bp block market pdg kota stone, rmc and drainage system in bp block shalimar bagh b, ward no. 56 in ac-14 shalimar bagh.
Imp. dev. of bp block market pdg kota stone, rmc and drainage system in bp block shalimar bagh b, ward no. 56 in ac-14 shalimar bagh.
Read moreImp./dev. of boundary wall by raising in panchkarma hospital, prashant vihar in ward 53/m-i/rz.
Imp./dev. of boundary wall by raising in panchkarma hospital, prashant vihar in ward 53/m-i/rz.
Read moreImp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h. no. d-81 to d-266 in prashant vihar, rohini in ward 53/m-i rz.
Imp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h. no. d-81 to d-266 in prashant vihar, rohini in ward 53/m-i rz.
Read moreImp. dev. of lane and drain by pdg. rmc from h. no. d-153 to d-178 in prashant vihar, rohini in ward 53/m-i rz.
Imp. dev. of lane and drain by pdg. rmc from h. no. d-153 to d-178 in prashant vihar, rohini in ward 53/m-i rz.
Read moreImp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h. no. 27 to h. no. 30 in pocket c1 in prashant vihar rohini in ward 53/m-i/rz.
Imp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h. no. 27 to h. no. 30 in pocket c1 in prashant vihar rohini in ward 53/m-i/rz.
Read moreof your Industry type