Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Muvattupuzha Bp 2024/2025 Pro No.198 Side Protection Work Of Kakkattumula Thodu In Paipra Gp
|
| Description |
Muvattupuzha Bp 2024/2025 Pro&Amp#X0d
No.198 Side Protection Work Of Kakkattumula&Amp#X0d
Thodu In Paipra Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_742041_1 |
|
Reference Number |
35/AEMVTPZHA/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10576 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Muvattupuzha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1194294 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/03/2025
Expired 546 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of protection wall with tali at pond side of nilkanta ghosh at kashinathpur under patharghata gp
Construction of protection wall with tali at pond side of nilkanta ghosh at kashinathpur under patharghata gp
Read moreRetender-muvattupuzha bp pro no.210/25 - oniyelivayal thodu protection works in marady gp
Muvattupuzha bp pro no.210/25 -&#x0d oniyelivayal thodu protection works in marady&#x0d gp
Read more-2025/26 chavakkad bp pro no 72-kettungal thodu side protection kadappuram gp
-2025/26 chavakkad bp pro no&#x0d 72-kettungal thodu side protection&#x0d kadappuram gp
Read moreVattupuzha bp 2024/2025 pro no 207-construction of oorppayil pottavayal thodu in paipra gp
2024/2025 pro&#x0d no 207-construction of oorppayil pottavayal&#x0d thodu in paipra gp
Read moreRetender -general-muvattupuzha bp pro no.196/25- side protection wok of theressa nagar coloney marady gp
General-muvattupuzha bp pro no.196/25-&#x0d side protection wok of theressa nagar coloney&#x0d marady gp
Read moreMuvattupuzha bp pro.no 209/26- protection works of theressa nagar colony thodu marady gp-ge
Muvattupuzha bp pro.no 209/26-&#x0d protection works of theressa nagar colony&#x0d thodu marady gp-ge
Read moreMuvattupuzha bp-2024-25 project no. 72-renovation of puthenkulam ward 18 paipra gp
Muvattupuzha bp-2024-25&#x0d project no. 72-renovation of puthenkulam &#x0d ward 18 paipra gp
Read moreAnnual plan-thumbhumugham thodu side protection-chittumala bp 2023-24-3- thumbhumugham thodu side protection in mundrothururh gp-general civil work
Annual plan-thumbhumugham thodu side protection-chittumala bp 2023-24-3- thumbhumugham thodu side protection in mundrothururh gp-general civil work
Read moreAreekode bp 2023 24 karimbin choorakkad thodu side protection in cheekode gp
Areekode bp 2023 24 karimbin choorakkad thodu side protection in cheekode gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kaipamangalam gp pro no 235/23 , erukulam thodu side protection
Pro no 235/23 , erukulam thodu side protection
Read moreof your Industry type