Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Scada Integration Work For 40 Mva Transformer Iii At 220 Kv S/S Tundla
|
| Description |
Scada Integration Work For 40 Mva Transformer Iii At 220 Kv S/S Tundla Under Etd Firozabad
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UPTCL_1150919_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET_12_ETC_A_26_27 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2155582 |
| Start Date | May 20, 2026 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2026
Expired 99 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreBoring ( level) earthing of 40 mva t/f -iii at 220 kv s/s tundla
Boring ( level) earthing of 40 mva t/f -iii at 220 kv s/s tundla under etd firozabad
Read moreWork of scada integration of newly constructed 33 kv bay and supply of material at 220 kv s/s tundla
Work of scada integration of newly constructed 33 kv bay and supply of material at 220 kv s/s tundla under etd firozabad
Read moreWork of scada integration against increasing capacity at 220 kv s/s sirsaganj
Work of scada integration against increasing capacity at 220 kv s/s sirsaganj under
Read moreErection of replacement against failed 132/33 kv 40 mva bhel make transformer by new 50 mva 132/33 kv transformer at 220 kv s/s ratlam.
Erection of replacement against failed 132/33 kv 40 mva bhel make transformer by new 50 mva 132/33 kv transformer at 220 kv s/s ratlam.
Read moreThe work of 40 mva transformer ii and iii at 220 kv substation chandausi dismantling and shifting of 40 mva transformer ii and iii and erection of new 63 mva transformer i and ii at 220 kv substation chandausi under etd sambhal
The work of 40 mva transformer ii and iii at 220 kv substation chandausi dismantling and shifting of 40 mva transformer ii and iii and erection of new 63 mva transformer i and ii at 220 kv substation chandausi under etd sambhal
Read moreThe work of 40 mva transformer ii and iii at 220 kv sub station chandausi, dismantling and shifting of 40 mva transformer ii and iii and erection of new 63 mva transformer i and ii at 220 kv sub station chandausi under etd sambhal
The work of 40 mva transformer ii and iii at 220 kv sub station chandausi, dismantling and shifting of 40 mva transformer ii and iii and erection of new 63 mva transformer i and ii at 220 kv sub station chandausi under etd sambhal
Read moreof your Industry type