Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No.87/2023 24 Kolichal Kulappuram Road Maintenance In Panathady Gp
|
| Description |
Pro.No.87/2023 24 Kolichal Kulappuram Road Maintenance In Panathady Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595956_5 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PDY/TEN/02/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 19037 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANATHADY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreWork name annual plan pro.no.92/2023-24 kulappuram mottayamkochi road maintenance in panathady gp-general civil work
Work name annual plan pro.no.92/2023-24 kulappuram mottayamkochi road maintenance in panathady gp-general civil work
Read moreWork name annual plan pro.no.88/2023-24 cherupanathady kulappuram road maintenance in panathady gp( ward xiii)-general civil work
Work name annual plan pro.no.88/2023-24 cherupanathady kulappuram road maintenance in panathady gp( ward xiii)-general civil work
Read morePro.no.91/2023-24-prantharkavu orottikkanam road maintenance in panathady gp
Pro.no.91/2023-24-prantharkavu orottikkanam road maintenance in panathady gp
Read morePro.no.82/2023-24-balanthode kappithottam road maintenance in panathady gp
Pro.no.82/2023-24-balanthode kappithottam road maintenance in panathady gp
Read moreWork name annual plan 260/23-24 kolichal prantharkavu road maintenance in panathady gp
Work name annual plan 260/23-24 kolichal prantharkavu road maintenance in panathady gp &#x0d
Read morePro.no.67/2023-24 pattuvam anganwady st colony road maintenance in panathady gp
Pro.no.67/2023-24 pattuvam anganwady st colony road maintenance in panathady gp
Read moreAnnual plan pro.no.77/2023-24 athikkayam mylatti road maintenance in panathady gp (ward viii)
Annual plan pro.no.77/2023-24 athikkayam mylatti road maintenance in panathady gp (ward viii)
Read moreAnnual plan- pro.no.80/2023-24 chirankadavu pallikkal road maintenance in panathady gp(ward ix)
Annual plan- pro.no.80/2023-24 chirankadavu pallikkal road maintenance in panathady gp(ward ix)
Read moreAnnual plan pro.no.71/2023-24 nellikunnu exchange road maintenance in panathady gp (ward vii)
Annual plan pro.no.71/2023-24 nellikunnu exchange road maintenance in panathady gp (ward vii)
Read moreof your Industry type