Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Asit Paramanik House To Pal Para More At Bidra Mouza. J.L. No. 50, Plot No. 46. 15 Th Cfc (Untied Fund). Activity Code 110033165
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Asit Paramanik House To Pal Para More At Bidra Mouza. J.L. No. 50, Plot No. 46.&Amp#X0d
15 Th Cfc (Untied Fund).&Amp#X0d
Activity Code 110033165&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_856095_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/15th CFC/Untied(e)/2025-26, Dated- 30.05.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 6800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ajodhya |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1916675 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/06/2025
Expired 457 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of up gradation of pcc road from uttam paramanik house to bablu kundu house at bidra sansad, mouza- bidra, jl.- 50, plot no.- 1540
Construction of up gradation of pcc road from uttam paramanik house to bablu kundu house at bidra sansad, mouza- bidra, jl.- 50, plot no.- 1540
Read moreConstruction and up-gradation of ajodhya gram panchayat bhavan, mouza- ajohya, j.l. no.- 10, plot no.- 1593/1775. 15th cfc (untied fund).
Construction and up-gradation of ajodhya gram panchayat bhavan, mouza- ajohya, j.l. no.- 10, plot no.- 1593/1775.&#x0d 15th cfc (untied fund).&#x0d
Read morePlantation at kelejora(khosnagar), at mouza-kelejora, j.l. no-46, plot no-511,537etc,
Plantation at kelejora(khosnagar), at mouza-kelejora, j.l. no-46, plot no-511,537etc,
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from madan pal land to manik pal land, j.l no- 211, plot no- 1524 to 1520
Construction of concrete drain from madan pal land to manik pal land, j.l no- 211, plot no- 1524 to 1520
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from madan pal land to manik pal land, j.l no- 211, plot no- 1524 to 1520
Construction of concrete drain from madan pal land to manik pal land, j.l no- 211, plot no- 1524 to 1520
Read moreConstruction of shade at netaji more,mouza kendi jambani j.l -728, plot no-95
Construction of shade at netaji more,mouza kendi jambani j.l -728, plot no-95
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sancha pitch road to mansa mandir atchala at sancha mouza, j.l. no.- 06, plot no.- 1792. 15th cfc (untied fund).
Construction of pcc road from sancha pitch road to mansa mandir atchala at sancha mouza, j.l. no.- 06, plot no.- 1792.&#x0d 15th cfc (untied fund).&#x0d
Read moreCfc concret road at chandpur sansad from subal pal to satyaranjan pal house jl no 237 plot no 678-679
Cfc concret road at chandpur sansad from subal pal to satyaranjan pal house jl no 237 plot no 678-679
Read moreInstallation of solar light at husnabad chowrasta more ,mouza karidhya,j.l.-106,plot-1612 sanshad no-iii
Installation of solar light at husnabad chowrasta more ,mouza karidhya,j.l.-106,plot-1612 sanshad no-iii
Read moreDragon cultivation at mouza-nayapukur, j.l.-49, plot no. 46, 47 under makrampur g.p. of ngr block.
Dragon fruit cultivation at mouza- nayapukur j.l. no.- n0 -49 plot no-46 , 47 under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur
Read moreof your Industry type