Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Icds Building Of H/O Ashok Pal (Code 19341160902) Under Shyampur 1 Development Block, Under Howrah.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Icds Building Of H/O Ashok Pal (Code 19341160902) Under Shyampur 1 Development Block, Under Howrah.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_580190_6 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HOW/SHY-I/NIET- 37/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 26620 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER SHYAMPUR-I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of icds building of shyampur (w) haribasar (code 19341160616) under shyampur-1 development block, under howrah.
Construction of icds building of shyampur (w) haribasar (code 19341160616) under shyampur-1 development block, under howrah.
Read moreConstruction of icds building of bhagabanpur pry. school (code 19341160612) under shyampur gram panchayat under shyampur-1 development block, under howrah.
Construction of icds building of bhagabanpur pry. school (code 19341160612) under shyampur gram panchayat under shyampur-1 development block, under howrah.
Read moreConstruction of icds building of tentikhola pry. school (code 19341160907) under shyampur-1 development block, under howrah.
Construction of icds building of tentikhola pry. school (code 19341160907) under shyampur-1 development block, under howrah.
Read moreConstruction of icds building of kalitala atchala pry. school (code 19341161008) under shyampur-1 development block, under howrah.
Construction of icds building of kalitala atchala pry. school (code 19341161008) under shyampur-1 development block, under howrah.
Read moreConstruction of icds building of bakhalpur purba para pry. school (code 19341161010) under shyampur-1 development block, under howrah.
Construction of icds building of bakhalpur purba para pry. school (code 19341161010) under shyampur-1 development block, under howrah.
Read moreConstruction of icds building of rameswarpur muslimpara awc code 19341160621 under shyampur gram panchayat at mouza- rameswarpur,plot no. - 216 ,khatian no. -999 under shyampur-1 development block, howrah under ridf xxxi fund.
Construction of icds building of rameswarpur muslimpara awc code 19341160621 under shyampur gram panchayat at mouza- rameswarpur,plot no. - 216 ,khatian no. -999 under shyampur-1 development block, howrah under ridf xxxi fund.
Read morePucca drain from the h/o. bimal pal to the h/o. dulal pal under ps 14 berachampa ii gp, activity code no.-68727369
Pucca drain from the h/o. bimal pal to the h/o. dulal pal under ps 14 berachampa ii gp, activity code no.-68727369
Read moreConstruction of mdm dining hall at shyampur d.n.b. vidyamandir high school in shyampur gp under shyampur-i development block,shyampur,howrah under imdp for f.y.-2023-24
Construction of mdm dining hall at shyampur d.n.b. vidyamandir high school in shyampur gp under shyampur-i development block,shyampur,howrah under imdp for f.y.-2023-24
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from h/o sukumar pal to h/o prakesh pal via mantu pal at chaulkuri under chaulkuri gram panchayat
Construction of cement concrete road from h/o sukumar pal to h/o prakesh pal via mantu pal at chaulkuri under chaulkuri gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from h/o sasadhar pal to h/o nanda pal at bhanjipur sansad v under bhanjipur gp
Construction of covered drain from h/o sasadhar pal to h/o nanda pal at bhanjipur sansad v under bhanjipur gp
Read moreof your Industry type