Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shed Construction Work Inside Bawari Dharamshala, Ward No. 02, Hanumangarh Junction
|
| Description |
Shed Construction Work Inside Bawari Dharamshala, Ward No. 02, Hanumangarh Junction
|
| Organisation | DLB | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DLB_403257_13 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 07/2024-25 (4109-4117 Date 01.07.2024) |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 7720 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HANUMANGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=727126 |
| Start Date | July 08, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2024
Expired 773 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of swm vehical shed work under harugeri tmc limit
Construction of swm vehical shed work under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreConstruction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Construction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Read moreConstruction of a cremation shed near the jokhari river in ward no. 14.
Construction of a cremation shed near the jokhari river in ward no. 14.
Read moreConstruction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Construction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Read moreConstruction work of cremation ground in ward no. 03 rani laxmibai nagar
Construction work of cremation ground in ward no. 03 rani laxmibai nagar
Read morePcc paving work in ward no. 02, extending from kuldeep manjhi's house (at baua ji market) to ghosha manjhi's house.
Pcc paving work in ward no. 02, extending from kuldeep manjhi's house (at baua ji market) to ghosha manjhi's house.
Read moreGroup no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreof your Industry type