Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Arimpur Gp,Pro.No.159/2023 24 Kodiyatti Road Retarring In Ward In Ward 17
|
| Description |
Kodiyatti Road Retarring In Ward In Ward 17,Arimpur Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_597373_10 |
|
Reference Number |
05/AE/LID EW/AMPR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 580 |
| EMD | 6539 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARIMPUR GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreConstruction of cistern and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose at ward no 11 and construction of cistern at ward no 17 in sirwar town
Construction of cistern and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose at ward no 11 and construction of cistern at ward no 17 in sirwar town
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreArimpur gp,pro.no.77/2023-24 oomakulam road retarring in ward 9,arimpur gp
Oomakulam road retarring in ward 9,arimpur gp
Read moreArimpur gp,pro.no.78/2023-24 venkilipadam road retarring in ward 10
Venkilipadam road retarring in ward 10,arimpur gp
Read moreArimpur gp,pro.no.75/2023-24 students road retarring in ward 4
Arimpur gp,pro.no.75/2023-24 students road retarring in ward 4
Read moreArimpur gp,pro.no.158/2023-24 community hall road retarring in ward 16
Community hall road retarring in ward 16,arimpur gp
Read moreArimpur gp,pro.no.107/2023-24 ,malakha thachmppilly road retarring in ward 10
Malakha thachmppilly road retarring in ward 10,arimpur gp
Read moreArimpur gp,pro.no.76/2023-24 nadumuri parakkad road retarring in ward 5
Nadumuri parakkad road retarring in ward 5,arimpur gp
Read moreof your Industry type