Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Staircase At Haranagar Ferry Ghat,Sansad No. I,Under Bhanderkhola G.P Under 5th Sfc. Aap No. 04/2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Staircase At Haranagar Ferry Ghat,Sansad No. I,Under Bhanderkhola G.P Under 5th Sfc. Aap No. 04/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_662372_2 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Tender Notice No.16/B/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4516 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Haranagar Ferry Ghat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1434950 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of ferry ghat cum bathing ghat at jatrasiddhi under kanchraparagp under 5th sfc under kalyani dev block.
Construction of ferry ghat cum bathing ghat at jatrasiddhi under kanchraparagp under 5th sfc under kalyani dev block
Read moreConstruction of ferry ghat cum bathing ghat at jatrasiddhi under kanchraparagp under 5th sfc under kalyani dev block
Construction of ferry ghat cum bathing ghat at jatrasiddhi under kanchraparagp under 5th sfc under kalyani dev block
Read moreDevelopment of ferry ghat at ghoramara south, under kedarchandpur-1 gp. aap no 3 of 2023-24 under 5th sfc (supplementery) tied fund, activity code- source of fund 5th sfc tied.
Development of ferry ghat at ghoramara south, under kedarchandpur-1 gp. aap no 3 of 2023-24 under 5th sfc (supplementery) tied fund, activity code- source of fund5th sfc tied.
Read moreConstruction of majida ferry ghat road under majida g.p. within purbasthli-ii block out of 5th sfc untied 2024-25
Construction of majida ferry ghat road under majida g.p. within purbasthli-ii block out of 5th sfc untied 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of concreate road at hazrat mondal house to kutu mondal house at haranagar under haranagar g.p. under 5th s.f.c (2025-2026).code-110487378 (2025-2026)aap-42
Construction of concreate road at hazrat mondal house to kutu mondal house at haranagar under haranagar g.p. under 5th s.f.c (2025-2026).code-110487378 (2025-2026)aap-42
Read moreDevelopment of ferry ghat near bahura bsf camp at bahura under bdgp under 5th sfc tied fund 23-24
Development of ferry ghat near bahura bsf camp at bahura under bdgp under 5th sfc tied fund 23-24
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from black top to kulgachi ferry ghat aap 124/23-24 sn 14 under tehatta g.p. under 15th f.c.
Construction of concrete road from black top to kulgachi ferry ghat aap 124/23-24 sn 14 under tehatta g.p. under 15th f.c.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the house of sanatan mondal to the house of dhulu mondal at haranagar, sansad no.i under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,aap no.157/2022-23 under pbg-sfc
Construction of cement concrete road from the house of sanatan mondal to the house of dhulu mondal at haranagar, sansad no.i under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,aap no.157/2022-23 under pbg-sfc
Read moreDisaster management shelter at akali battala at sonatikuri under sarbangapur g.p sup aap no- 02/2023-24 under 5th sfc(tied)
Disaster management shelter at akali battala at sonatikuri under sarbangapur g.p sup aap no- 02/2023-24 under 5th sfc(tied)
Read moreReconstruction of gopinathpur g.p office building under gopinathpur g.p 5th sfc 24-25
Reconstruction of gopinathpur g.p office building under gopinathpur g.p 5th sfc 24-25
Read moreof your Industry type