Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Computer,Printer,Ups,Keyboard And Mouse,Dvd Writer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3706086 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 22, 2023 15:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACHME COMMUNICATION | - | 25-07-2023 18:50:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ADITI ENTERPRISES | - | 26-07-2023 21:40:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ADVANCE INFOSOLUTIONS | - | 27-07-2023 13:24:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | BANDHU4U SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 28-07-2023 08:55:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | BROINFOTECH | - | 23-07-2023 12:25:29 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | M/S GANPATI ENTERPRISES | - | 26-07-2023 21:54:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | M/S I.T.S. SOFTWARE SOLUTION | - | 27-07-2023 11:28:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | OM SAKTHI INFOSOLUTIONS | - | 28-07-2023 01:02:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | OM SHAKTI COMPUTERS | - | 27-07-2023 12:00:31 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 10 | S R STATIONERS | - | 26-07-2023 22:01:44 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADITI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : COMPUTER,PRINTER,UPS,KEYBOARD AND MOUSE,DVD WRITER | 684710.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S GANPATI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : COMPUTER,PRINTER,UPS,KEYBOARD AND MOUSE,DVD WRITER | 766800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | S R STATIONERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : COMPUTER,PRINTER,UPS,KEYBOARD AND MOUSE,DVD WRITER | 806320.00 | L3 |
Supply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreProcurement of computer and other electronic materials
Procurement of computer and other electronic materials
Read moreProviding science lab equipments sports equipments computer room and equipments solar system green and soft board to government higher primary school at b.m.halli village in gurumitkal taluka yadgir district 2) providing science lab equipments sports equipments computer room and equipments solar system green and soft board to government higher primary school at gurumitkal harijanwada school in gurumitkal taluka yadgir district
Providing science lab equipments sports equipments computer room and equipments solar system green and soft board to government higher primary school at b.m.halli village in gurumitkal taluka yadgir district 2) providing science lab equipments sports equipments computer room and equipments solar system green and soft board to government higher primary school at gurumitkal harijanwada school in gurumitkal taluka yadgir district
Read moreProviding science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system and library equipments to government higher primary school at lingeri station in gurmitkal taluka yadgir district
Providing science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system and library equipments to government higher primary school at lingeri station in gurmitkal taluka yadgir district
Read moreProviding science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system,green and soft board to governament higher primary school at boinwada of yadgiri town yadgir taluka
Providing science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system,green and soft board to governament higher primary school at boinwada of yadgiri town yadgir taluka
Read moreProviding science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system green and soft board to government higher primary school at maskanalli village in yadgiri taluka yadgir district
Providing science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system green and soft board to government higher primary school at maskanalli village in yadgiri taluka yadgir district
Read moreProviding science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system green and soft board to government higher primary school at boinwada of yadgir town in yadgiri taluka yadgir district
Providing science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system green and soft board to government higher primary school at boinwada of yadgir town in yadgiri taluka yadgir district
Read moreProviding science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system green and soft board to government higher primary urdu central school at yadgir town in yadgiri taluka yadgir district
Providing science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system green and soft board to government higher primary urdu central school at yadgir town in yadgiri taluka yadgir district
Read moreProviding science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system and library equipments to government higher primary school at chamnalli village and chapetla and savur in gurmitkal taluka yadgir district
Providing science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system and library equipments to government higher primary school at chamnalli village and chapetla and savur in gurmitkal taluka yadgir district
Read moreProviding science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system and library equipments to government higher primary school at himalpur village keshvar village budur village and sanklapur village in gurmitkal taluka yadgir district
Providing science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system and library equipments to government higher primary school at himalpur village keshvar village budur village and sanklapur village in gurmitkal taluka yadgir district
Read moreof your Industry type